Antepasados de Ignacio GONZALO HERVIAS

Índice de nombres


<---->

Joanna n.1495 - NAVARRETE
María n.1525 - MARAÑON -NA-
Máxima n.1495 - NAVARRETE

?

Catalina n.1550 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juana n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Juana (R) n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Maria n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Maria (R) n.1520 - ESTOLLO

??

Catalina n.1570 - ESTOLLO
Catalina (R) n.1570 - ESTOLLO

ABALOS

Antonia de n.1674 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernabé de n.1652 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Josep de n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ABAYGAR

Maria de n.1650 - MURIETA -NA-

ABONDARAYN

María de n.1600 - BERGARA -SS-

ACHA

Juan de n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

ACURIOLA

Domingo de n.1620 - ERMUA -BI- ?

ACURIOLA OLAECHEA

Maria Antonia de n.1653 - ERMUA -BI-

ACURIOLA

Pedro de n.1590 - ERMUA -BI- ?

AGGORRETA DE URRUTIA

Mari n.1640 - BURUTAIN -NA-

AGUILLO

Agueda de n.1570 - MOREDA -VI-

ALABA DE ¿?

María de n.1600 - CABREDO -NA-

ALABA Y GUERRERO

Petronila de n.1550 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA

ALCALDE

Ana n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Dionisia Raymunda n.1714 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)
María n.1540 - AUSEJO
Sebastián n.1680 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)

ALDAMA

Olalla n.1590 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Pedro de n.1696 - OQUENDO -VI-
Pedro de n.1640 - OQUENDO -VI-
Ramón n.1730 - MURUETA -BI-

ALDAMA SAN JUAN

Manuel de n.1767 - VIANA -NA-

ALDAMA SAUTO

Bautista n.1675 - OKONDO -VI-

ALDAMA URUÑUELA

José María n.1819 - VIANA -NA-

ALDAMA VILDOSOLA

Manuela n.1850 - VIANA -NA-

ALDEA

Catalina de n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina de (R) n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ALDECOA MANDIOLA

María Martínez de n.1555 - ABADIANO -BI-

ALECHA

Maria de n.1570 - VIANA -NA-

ALEGRIA

Juan de n.1565 - MARAÑON -NA-
Magdalena n.1663 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Magdalena (R) n.1663 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Magdalena (R) n.1663 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María de n.1588 - MARAÑON -NA-
Pedro n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro de n.1520 - MARAÑON -NA-
Rafael de n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-
Rafael de (R) n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-
Rafael de (R) n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-

ALESANCO

Agueda n.1643 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Agueda (R) n.1643 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Ana de n.1680 - VILLAREJO
Andres n.1670 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Bernarda Luisa n.1750 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Bernardo de n.1717 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Calixto n.1760 - TURZA
Diego n.1605 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Diego (R) n.1605 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Diego (R) n.1605 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Eugenia n.1790 - TURZA
Juan n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de n.1649 - LUGAR DEL RIO
María de n.1675 - PAZUENGOS
Pedro n.1635 - LUGAR DEL RIO

ALESON

Ana de n.1565 - ENTRENA
LLorente de n.1535 - ENTRENA

ALFARO

Graciosa de n.1622 - ALCANADRE
Manuela n.1673 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1613 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1585 - QUEL
Martín de (R) n.1585 - QUEL
Martín de n.1565 - QUEL
Martín de (R) n.1565 - QUEL

ALONSO

Ana n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1590 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1575 - LODOSA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1575 - LODOSA -NA-
Beremundo n.1680 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernarda n.1722 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina n.1555 - AUSEJO
Catalina n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Cathalina n.1535 - AUSEJO
Francisca n.1607 - ALCANADRE
Jerónima n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan Miguel n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juana María n.1711 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Manuela n.1715 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Maria Jerónima n.1744 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1655 - GALILEA
María n.1600 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
María n.1550 - ENCISO

ALONSO Mayor

Francisco n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ALONSO Menor

Francisco n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ALONSO

Pedro n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Phelipa n.1666 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Santiago n.1716 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ALVAREZ DE EULATE

Cathalina n.1580 - DESOJO -NA-
Joan n.1530 - EULATE -NA-
María n.1560 - EULATE -NA-

ALVIZ

Francisca de n.1641 - EL REDAL
Juan de n.1610 - LOS MOLINOS DE OCON
Pedro de n.1575 - LOS MOLINOS DE OCON

AMESQUA

Martín de n.1580 - DESOJO -NA-
Petronilla de n.1610 - DESOJO -NA-

AMILETA

Marina n.1570 - BERGARA -SS-
Pedro n.1540 - BERGARA -SS-

ANDERICA

Catarina n.1585 - LAGUNILLA DE JUBERA

ANDRES

Ana n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Ana (R) n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Joana n.1580 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María n.1575 - EL REDAL

ANGULO

Ana de n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de (R) n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de (R) n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de (R) n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de (R) n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de (R) n.1635 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana de n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Ana de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Bartholome de n.1575 - BADARAN
Juan de n.1605 - BADARAN
Maria n.1636 - BADARAN

ANGUTA

Jorge n.1743 - VILLANUEVA DE PAZUENGOS
Juan de n.1705 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS

ANGUTA LOPE

Juan de n.1680 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS

ANGUTA SIERRA

María Ursula n.1767 - SANTURDEJO

ANTOÑANO

Martín de n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

ANTOÑANO MENDIXUR

Miguel n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

ANTOÑANO OLAETA

Maria Antonia n.1643 - LLODIO -VI-

APILANIZ

Gracia de n.1585 - LA POBLACION -NA-

ARAMENDIA

Martin de n.1605 - EULZ -NA-
María Asensia de n.1639 - EULZ -NA-

ARANA

Diego de n.1667 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Diego de n.1600 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Francisca de n.1613 - AGUILAR DE CODES
Joseph de n.1639 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Josepha de n.1700 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Josepha de n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ARANDA

Gracia n.1600 - AGREDA -SO-

ARANDO

Domingo n.1575 - EL REDAL
Domingo n.1545 - EL REDAL
María n.1607 - EL REDAL

ARANSAI

Casilda de n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Lucas de n.1580 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY

Ana de n.1645 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY CASERO

Tomás n.1638 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY CAÑAS

María n.1663 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY

Hernando n.1612 - SANTURDEJO
Josefa n.1703 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1623 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1668 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Miguel n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Miguel (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Miguel (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Miguel (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY NARRO

Agueda de n.1646 - SANTURDEJO
Agueda de (R) n.1646 - SANTURDEJO
Ana de n.1682 - SANTURDEJO
Cathalina n.1648 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1676 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY NARROS

María de n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
María de (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
María de (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO

ARANSAY REPES

Juan n.1644 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1644 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1644 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1644 - SANTURDEJO

ARASSO

Cathelina de n.1602 - ARAS -NA-
Domingo de n.1570 - ARAS -NA-

ARBAIZA

Geronima de n.1624 - ABADIANO -BI-
Juan Bautista de n.1590 - ABADIANO -BI-
Lucas de n.1580 - ABADIANO -BI-
Martín de n.1550 - ABADIANO -BI-

ARBAIZA SANJUANGOA

Gerónima de n.1690 - ABADIANO -BI-
Juan Ruiz de n.1622 - ABADIANO -BI-

ARBAIZA Y SANJUANGOA

Joan de n.1659 - ABADIANO -BI-

ARBAYZA

Blas de n.1555 - ABADIANO -BI-

ARBEOS

María de n.1570 - MOREDA -VI-

ARCOS

María de n.1570 - CARDENAS

ARINA

Ana de n.1600 - ARAS -NA-
Joan de n.1570 - ARAS -NA-

ARMAS

Ana n.1675 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Ana de n.1650 - OLLORA
Ana de n.1640 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Andres de n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Andres de (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Andres de (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Antonia de n.1660 - OLLORA

ARMAS ARANSAY

Domingo de n.1678 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo de (R) n.1678 - SANTURDEJO

ARMAS

Bonifacio n.1829 - SANTURDEJO

ARMAS CAPELLAN

Ildefonsa n.1860 - SANTURDEJO

ARMAS

Catalina de n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina de n.1660 - OLLORA
Cesárea n.1782 - VILLAREJO
Diego n.1691 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo de n.1651 - OLLORA
Domingo de (R) n.1651 - OLLORA
Domingo de (R) n.1651 - OLLORA
Isabel de n.1685 - VILLANUEVA DE PAZUENGOS
Jorge n.1746 - SANTURDEJO
Joseph de n.1660 - OLLORA
Juan de n.1600 - OLLORA
Juan de (R) n.1600 - OLLORA
Juan de (R) n.1600 - OLLORA
Juan de n.1560 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1560 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1560 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de n.1524 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1524 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1524 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de n.1495 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1495 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1495 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de n.1465 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1465 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de (R) n.1465 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de n.1620 - PAZUENGOS
Lazaro de n.1634 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Lazaro de (R) n.1634 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Magdalena de n.1655 - OLLORA
Manuel n.1709 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel de n.1735 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel Maria n.1794 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Marta (o Maria) n.1616 - BERCEO
Marta (o Maria) (R) n.1616 - BERCEO
Marta (o Maria) (R) n.1616 - BERCEO
Martín de n.1668 - LUGAR DEL RIO

ARMAS ORTEGA

Ana Cruz de n.1729 - SANTURDEJO

ARMAS

Pedro n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Pedro (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Pedro (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Pedro de n.1630 - OLLORA
Pedro de (R) n.1630 - OLLORA
Pedro de (R) n.1630 - OLLORA

ARMAS PEÑA

Domingo de n.1705 - LUGAR DEL RIO

ARMAS RABANOS

María de n.1690 - OLLORA

ARMAS

Ramón n.1761 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA

ARMAS SANTA MARIA

Pedro n.1730 - OLLORA

ARMAS SIERRA

Manuela de n.1760 - OLLORA

ARMAÑANZAS

Francisco de n.1632 - VIANA -NA-
Joachim de n.1706 - VIANA -NA-
Joan n.1555 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1525 - VIANA -NA-

ARMAÑANZAS LOS ARCOS

María Francisca de n.1744 - VIANA -NA-

ARMAÑANZAS

Martín de n.1583 - VIANA -NA-
Nicasio de n.1661 - VIANA -NA-

ARMENDAREZ

Ana María de n.1619 - SESMA -NA-

ARMENDARIZ

Pedro de n.1580 - SESMA -NA-

ARNEDO

Francisca de n.1550 - OCON

ARRASQUETTA

Ana de n.1620 - ERMUA -BI- ?
Juan de n.1590 - ERMUA -BI- ?

ARRATIA

Mari Garçia de n.1530 - DURANGO -BI-

ARREA

Bernarda n.1752 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco n.1650 - URDANTA

ARREA GARCIA

Francisco n.1681 - SANTURDEJO

ARREGUI

Maria Perez n.1575 - OÑATI -SS-

ARRIBAS

María de n.1605 - CORPORALES

ARRIETA

Gracia de n.1560 - ARAS -NA-
Graciosa de n.1655 - HUARTE -NA-

ARRONIZ

Juan de n.1535 - VIANA -NA-
María n.1570 - VIANA -NA-

ARSIASU

Maria de n.1615 - ZALDUA -BI-

ARTEAGA

Domenja de n.1550 - ABADIANO -BI-

ARTIEDA

Diego de n.1690 - HUARTE -NA-
Maria Sebastiana de n.1715 - HUARTE -NA-

ARZE BELASCO

María de n.1726 - SANTURDE

ARZE

Bernabé de n.1640 - BURGOS

ARZE FRESNEDA

Mateo de n.1702 - SANTURDE

ARZE

Santiago de n.1670 - BURGOS

ARZES

Catelina n.1545 - VIANA -NA-
Catelina (R) n.1545 - VIANA -NA-

ASAIZABEL

Juana de n.1600 - EIBAR -SS- ?

ASCARAN

Josepha de n.1595 - ERMUA -BI- ?

ASENÇIO

Miguel de n.1577 - SORLADA -NA-
Miguel de n.1545 - SORLADA -NA-

ASSARTA

Cathalina de n.1570 - ARAS -NA-

ASSENSIO

María de n.1602 - SORLADA -NA-

AUSEJO

Martín de n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Martín de (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1606 - ALCANADRE

AUXEJO

Juan de n.1609 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1636 - ALCANADRE

AYALA

Agueda de n.1525 - ENTRENA

AYEGI

Juan de n.1590 - AYEGUI -NA-
Lucía de n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

AYLLON

Catalina de n.1560 - ENTRENA
Francisco de n.1530 - ENTRENA

AYUELA

Isabel de n.1580 - CIRUEÑA

AZCARATE

Beltrán de n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Beltrán de (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Beltrán de (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Beltrán de (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernarda n.1655 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernarda (R) n.1655 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernarda (R) n.1655 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernarda (R) n.1655 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

AZOFRA

Ana de n.1580 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Juan n.1595 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de el moço n.1637 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan de n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

AZOFRA LARIZ

Maria de n.1693 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

AZOFRA MATUTE

Juan de n.1661 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

AZOFRA

Melchora de n.1665 - ESTOLLO
Simon n.1635 - ESTOLLO

AZPEITIA

Juan n.1674 -
Juan n.1645 - AUSEJO
Juan de n.1675 - SANTURDE
Juan de n.1610 - AUSEJO
Juan de n.1574 - AUSEJO
Martín n.1550 - AUSEJO
María n.1584 - EL REDAL
María de n.1709 - SANTURDE
Miguel de n.1712 - AUSEJO

AZPEYTIA ORIBE

Vicenta n.1747 - LOGROÑO

BADARAN

Diego n.1545 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Madalena n.1579 - LUGAR DEL RIO

BALDA

Bernardina n.1540 - ENTRENA

BALDERO BUITRAGO

Josefa n.1775 - ALFARO

BALDERO

Manuel n.1750 - ALFARO

BALGAÑON BLANCO

María n.1721 - SANTURDEJO

BALGAÑON

Cathalina Isabel n.1758 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Gertrudis n.1736 - SANTURDEJO

BALGAÑON HERRERA

María de n.1648 - SANTURDEJO
María de (R) n.1648 - SANTURDEJO

BALGAÑON

Isabel de n.1643 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO

BALGAÑON REPES

Catalina de n.1650 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina de (R) n.1650 - SANTURDEJO

BARBARIN

Antonia de n.1665 - ARRONIZ -NA-

BARBERO

Catalina n.1565 - AUSEJO
Juan n.1535 - AUSEJO

BARRAGAN

Bernabé n.1580 - LOGROÑO
Catalina de n.1615 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1565 - SAN BARTOLOME DE JUBERA
Francisca n.1540 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA

BARRAGANA

María n.1600 - SAN BARTOLOME DE JUBERA

BARREYUSO

Diego n.1678 - CARDENAS
Domingo n.1640 - CARDENAS
Juan de n.1565 - CARDENAS
María Santos n.1707 - CARDENAS

BARRIO

Catalina del n.1640 - MANZANARES
Catalina del (R) n.1640 - MANZANARES
Francisco del n.1575 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María del n.1609 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA

BARRIOBERO

Catalina n.1570 - CASILLAS DE MEDRANO

BARRON

Ana de n.1610 - VIGUERA

BASABE

Cathalina n.1620 - CORPORALES

BASURTO

Ysabel de n.1580 - AZOFRA

BAYLE

Antón n.1580 - OCON
Diego n.1550 - OCON
Margarita n.1621 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

BAZA

Catherina n.1565 - AUSEJO

BAZA ó BAJA

Juan de la n.1535 - AUSEJO

BAZAN

Francisco n.1595 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1595 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Lucas n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Lucas (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Toribio n.1665 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Toribio (R) n.1665 - MENDAVIA -NA-

BAZAN Y MORENTIN

Rosa n.1695 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Rosa (R) n.1695 - MENDAVIA -NA-

BAÑARES

Elena de n.1622 - NAVARRETE
Madalena n.1535 - ENTRENA
Pedro n.1540 - NAVARRETE
Pedro n.1510 - NAVARRETE

BAÑOS

Ana de n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Joaquina n.1740 - CANILLAS DE RIO TUERTO
Phelipe n.1715 - CORDOVIN

BELASCO

Tomás de n.1680 - OJACASTRO

BELTRAN

Catalina n.1560 - EL REDAL
Domingo n.1520 - ALCANADRE
María n.1550 - ALCANADRE

benito

Agueda n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Agueda (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE

BENITO

Catalina n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1595 - ALDEALOBOS
María n.1602 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1602 - ALCANADRE
María n.1602 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1574 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1574 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1574 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE

BERA o BEA

Catalina n.1555 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO

BERGASA

Ana de n.1565 - MENDAVIA

BERNAVETA

Catalina n.1580 - ALCANADRE

BERRIZ

María Garçia n.1520 - DURANGO -BI-

BERRONDO ABONDARAYN

Francisco n.1635 - ELGUETA -SS-

BERRONDO GARIBAY

Joseph n.1662 - BERGARA -SS-

BERRONDO

Gaspar Joseph de n.1709 - BERGARA -SS-
María Josepha n.1739 - ENCISO
Pascual n.1600 - BERGARA -SS-

BERZERVELO

Ana de n.1635 - MATAPOZUELOS -VA-

BETOSOLO

Pedro de n.1575 - ABADIANO -BI-

BIANA

Blas n.1680 - AGONCILLO

BICENTE

María n.1600 - CORERA

BIDAN

Catalina de n.1630 - LARRION -NA-

BILLANUEBA

Brigida n.1575 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

BISCARRET

Graciana de n.1740 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Juan de n.1675 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Ramón de n.1700 - BURUTAIN -NA-

BITORES HERREROS

Manuel de n.1684 - SANTURDEJO

BLANCO

Ana María n.1723 - SANTURDEJO
Diego n.1660 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA o CAÑAS
Diego (R) n.1660 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA o CAÑAS
Diego (R) n.1660 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA o CAÑAS
Diego (R) n.1660 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA o CAÑAS
Diego (R) n.1660 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA o CAÑAS
Diego n.1690 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Diego n.1630 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Diego (R) n.1630 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Diego (R) n.1630 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Diego (R) n.1630 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Diego (R) n.1630 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel n.1585 - VILLAREJO

BLANCO METHOLA

Isabel n.1704 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1704 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1704 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1704 - SANTURDEJO

BOBADILLA

Isabel de n.1565 - ENTRENA

BOBEDA

Mariana de n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Mariana de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-

BONICAPARRA

Juana de n.1600 - SANTURDEJO

BRAVO

Ana n.1575 - VIANA -NA-
Catalina n.1675 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Catalina n.1615 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina n.1640 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Josefa n.1660 - VILLAREJO
Juan n.1650 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Marcos n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Marcos (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Marcos (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Marcos (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Marcos (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Martín n.1585 - HERVIAS
María n.1635 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1635 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1635 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1635 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1635 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA

BRETON

Juan n.1575 - PIPAONA
María n.1600 - PIPAONA

BRIONES

Andrea n.1778 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Andres de n.1664 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Benito n.1744 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Escolastica de n.1659 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

BRIONES TOVIA

Thomas de n.1719 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

BUENO

Catalina n.1580 - TUDELILLA

BUITRAGO

Antonio n.1612 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Josefa n.1755 - ALFARO

BUREBA

Maria n.1595 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
María de n.1629 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro de n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

BURGO

Anton del n.1530 - VIANA -NA-
Antonio del n.1613 - VIANA -NA-
Juan del n.1560 - VIANA -NA-

BUTRAGO

María n.1639 - MENDAVIA -NA-

BUXANDA

Maria de n.1578 - VIANA
Pedro de n.1540 - BARGOTA -NA-

BUYTRAGO Y SEBASTIAN

Antonio de n.1580 - ANDOSILLA -NA-

CABECON

Joseph de n.1606 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1575 - VIANA -NA-

CABERO

Juliana n.1570 - JACA -HU-
Juliana (R) n.1570 - JACA -HU-

CABEZON

Juan de n.1647 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1646 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Lucas de n.1674 - VIANA -NA-
María de n.1671 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

CABEÇON

Bartolome n.1580 - OCON
Juan de n.1620 - OCON

CACHO

Juan de n.1560 - SORLADA -NA-

CADALSO

Bartolome n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Catalina de n.1651 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Madalena n.1635 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martin de n.1623 - BERCEO
Martin de n.1585 - BERCEO
Pedro n.1550 - BERCEO

CALBO

Isabel n.1600 - ARRUBAL
Isabel (R) n.1600 - ARRUBAL

CALLEJAS

Josepha n.1658 - SAN ADRIAN -NA-
Mathias n.1635 - SAN ADRIAN -NA-

CALLEXAS

Juana n.1638 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Pedro Matias n.1590 - SAN ADRIAN

CALVO

Miguel n.1570 - JACA -HU-
Miguel (R) n.1570 - JACA -HU-

CAMBERO

Agustín n.1648 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1684 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1620 - EL REDAL
Juan de n.1590 - EL REDAL
Maria n.1723 - ALCANADRE

CAMPO

Ana del n.1695 - OLLORA
Ana del n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Ana del (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Juan del n.1665 - OLLORA
Juana del n.1550 - YANGUAS -SO-
Madalena del n.1653 - ARRUBAL
Madalena del n.1615 - ARRUBAL
Maria del n.1575 - BADARAN
María del n.1680 - OLLORA
Pedro n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro del n.1620 - ARRUBAL

CAMPO VIGIL

Francisco de n.1550 - ROA -BU-
Maríana de n.1580 - AGONCILLO

CAMPROVIN

Isabel de n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Ysbel de n.1580 - AZOFRA

CANAL

Ana de la n.1555 - CARDENAS

CANILLAS

Juan de n.1660 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Maria n.1638 - LUGAR DEL RIO
María n.1684 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel n.1620 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Miguel de n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

CAPELLAN ARZE

Mateo n.1757 - SANTURDE

CAPELLAN

Bitores de n.1660 - SANTURDE
Bitores de n.1630 - SANTURDE

CAPELLAN CASTILLO

Domingo n.1691 - SANTURDE

CAPELLAN ENGUTA

Domingo n.1722 - SANTURDE

CAPELLAN

Gregorio Eulogio n.1783 - SANTURDE
Manuela n.1825 - SANTURDEJO

CARASA

Bartolome n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CARASA ROLDAN

Pedro n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CARASSA

Maria n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1677 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CARDENAS

Juana n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO

CARDERO

Graciosa n.1530 - EULATE -NA-

CARO

Diego n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María n.1636 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1610 - ALCANADRE

CARRANZA

Diego de n.1530 - VIANA -NA-
Isabel de n.1600 - VIANA -NA-
Martín de n.1565 - VIANA -NA-
Teresa de n.1535 - SANT LACARO

CARRILLO

Diego n.1515 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1555 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

CASERO

María n.1616 - SANTURDEJO

CASTAÑARES

Blas de n.1545 - NALDA
Josepha de n.1625 - NALDA
Martín de n.1585 - NALDA

CASTILLO

Cathalina n.1520 - NAVARRETE
Francisco del n.1595 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Josefa del n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Juan del n.1624 - SANTURDEJO

CASTRO

Diego n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Madalena de n.1642 - LUGAR DEL RIO

CAVEZON

Andres de n.1515 - EL REDAL
Juan n.1577 - EL REDAL
Juan de n.1545 - EL REDAL
María Cruz de n.1709 - VIANA -NA-
Potenciana de n.1606 - EL REDAL

CAÑAS

Angela de n.1649 - SANTURDEJO
Angela de (R) n.1649 - SANTURDEJO
Angela de (R) n.1649 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda de n.1585 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1613 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1613 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1600 - SANTURDEJO

CAÑAS RETES

Josepha n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
Josepha (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO

CEHORDIA

Cathalina n.1678 - AUSEJO
Nicolás n.1640 - AUSEJO

CENZANO

Juan n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CENÇANO

Josefa n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1623 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CEORDIA

Juan n.1573 - AUSEJO
Pedro n.1545 - AUSEJO

CERECEDA

Maria n.1622 - BERCEO
Maria (R) n.1622 - BERCEO
Pedro la n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro la (R) n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

CEREZO

Catalina n.1690 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Cathalina de n.1645 - BURGOS
Pedro n.1655 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

CHABOY

Magdalena n.1649 - AUSEJO

CHAGOI

Martin de n.1620 - AUSEJO

CHAGOY

Martín o Juan de n.1590 - AUSEJO

CHANAR

María de n.1640 - LIZARRAGA -NA-

CHANDRO

Cathalina n.1635 - OTERUELO
Cathalina n.1560 - EL REDAL
Juan n.1590 - OTERUELO
Martín n.1560 - AUSEJO
Martín de n.1535 - AUSEJO
María n.1592 - AUSEJO

CHASCO

Fauste n.1540 - SORLADA -NA-
Francisca n.1581 - SORLADA -NA-

CHAURI (Larizchabulu)

Antonia de n.1665 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

CHAVARRIA

Ana n.1725 - IGUZQUIZA -NA-
Francisco n.1695 - OROZCO -BI-
Joseph n.1670 - IGUZQUIZA -NA-
María de n.1715 - OROZCO -BI-

CHINCHETRU

Francisca de n.1545 - VIANA -NA-

CHOCARRO

María n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CINTA

María n.1555 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO

CIORDIA

Catalina n.1560 - AUSEJO
Francisco n.1614 - AUSEJO

COLOMO

Ana n.1600 - LODOSA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1600 - LODOSA -NA-
Juana n.1617 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CONTRERAS

Anastasia n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Cristobal n.1600 - VIANA -NA-
Cristobal n.1570 - TORRES DEL RIO -NA-
Josepha de n.1632 - VIANA -NA-
Ysavel de n.1600 - ESTOLLO
Ysavel de (R) n.1600 - ESTOLLO

CORDOBIN

Francisco n.1666 - ARRUBAL
Joseph n.1709 - ARRUBAL
Joseph n.1710 - ARRUBAL
Juan n.1744 - ARRUBAL
Juan de n.1630 - ARRUBAL
Juan de (R) n.1630 - ARRUBAL
Juan de n.1680 - ARRUBAL
Lorenzo n.1811 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María Josefa n.1738 - ARRUBAL

CORDOBIN PASCUAL

Maria Beremunda n.1831 - MENDAVIA -NA-

CORDOBIN

Toribio n.1775 - ARRUBAL

CORDOVIN

Juan de n.1605 - AGONCILLO
Juan de (R) n.1605 - AGONCILLO
Miguel de n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Miguel de (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL

CORERA

Ana n.1622 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María n.1627 - ALCANADRE
María n.1620 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1555 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO
María de (R) n.1555 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO

CORERA Mayor

Pedro n.1600 - ALCANADRE

CORERA

Pedro n.1592 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1592 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE

CORRAL -OJO-

Ana del n.1610 - VIANA -NA-

CORRAL

Isabel del n.1540 - MEDRANO
María n.1585 - ALCANADRE

CORRES

Francico de n.1619 - VIANA -NA-
Joan n.1555 - MOREDA -VI-
Juan de n.1590 - VIANA -NA-
María de n.1645 - VIANA -NA-

CRESPO

María n.1635 - SANTURDEJO

CUADRA

Catalina n.1575 - ARNEDILLO

CUBO

Isabel de n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín de n.1600 - TORRES DEL RIO -NA-

CUEBAS

Anna de n.1582 - ENTRENA
Francisco de n.1555 - ENTRENA
Juan de n.1520 - ENTRENA

CUENCA

Ana de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Ana de (R) n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Julián de n.1510 - VIANA -NA-
Julián de (R) n.1510 - VIANA -NA-
Pascual n.1540 - VIANA -NA-
Pascual (R) n.1540 - VIANA -NA-

CUESTA

Maria de la n.1580 - MATUTE

DAROCA

María de n.1540 - ENTRENA

DELGADO

Catalina n.1550 - ESTOLLO
Catalina (R) n.1550 - ESTOLLO
Diego n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Diego (R) n.1520 - ESTOLLO

DESOJO

Andresa n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Andresa de n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-

DIAZ DE ACHA YBAÑES DE GOCHI

Mari n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

DIAZ DE CERIO

Cathalina n.1608 - ARAS -NA-
Miguel n.1560 - BARGOTA -NA-

DIAZ DE TEJADA

Francisco n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-

DIAZ DE TEXADA

Angela n.1649 - MENDAVIA -NA-

DIAZ

Juan n.1575 - LODOSA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1575 - LODOSA -NA-
Lucía n.1605 - LODOSA -NA-
Madalena n.1656 - SORLADA -NA-
María n.1540 - VIANA -NA-
María n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María n.1610 - LODOSA -NA-
María Faustina n.1718 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Miguel n.1625 - SORLADA -NA-
Miguel n.1595 - ETAYO -NA-

DIEZ

Agustín n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Agustín (R) n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-

DIEZ DE BOBADILLA

Diego n.1525 - ENTRENA

DIEZ DE TEXADA

Francisca n.1610 - LODOSA -NA-
Martín n.1590 - LODOSA -NA-
Miguel n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

DIEZ

Diego n.1615 - CORERA
Diego n.1580 - CORERA
Francisco n.1540 - MEDRANO
Graciana n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Graciana (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Gregorio n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Inés n.1570 - MEDRANO
Juan n.1570 - OCON
María n.1671 - ARRUBAL
María n.1580 - OTERUELO
María n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - CORERA
Melchor n.1640 - CORERA
Sebastián n.1555 - CORERA
Sebastián n.1530 - CORERA

DOMINGO

Angela n.1668 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan n.1636 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan n.1613 - LUGAR DEL RIO

DUEÑAS

Ana de n.1605 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Francisco n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO

DUQUE

Josepha del n.1652 - VIANA -NA-
Juan del n.1590 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro del n.1620 - VIANA -NA-

EGOSCUE

Adame de n.1680 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Martín de n.1707 - BURUTAIN -NA-

EGOZCUE

Martín de n.1737 - BURUTAIN -NA-
María Mónica de n.1778 - ANOCIBAR -NA-

ELGUETA

Josepha n.1650 - YANGUAS -SO-

ELIA EGOZCUE

Juana Serafina n.1819 - VILLAVA -NA-

ELIA

Joan Miguel de n.1700 - VILLAVA -NA-
Joseph Francisco María de n.1753 - VILLAVA -NA-
Juan Joseph de n.1726 - VILLAVA -NA-
Miguel de n.1670 - VILLAVA -NA-
Miguel María de n.1779 - VILLAVA -NA-

ELIZEGUI o LIZOAIN

Francisca de n.1670 - BURUTAIN -NA-

ELVIRA

Catalina n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1570 - AUSEJO
María n.1600 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1589 - ALCANADRE
María de (R) n.1589 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1620 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1520 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1588 - ALCANADRE

ENCISO

Ana n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ENERIZ Y ARBIZU

Lorenza de n.1618 - VIANA -NA-

ENGUTA LA REA

María de n.1696 - SANTURDE

ENGUTA

Santiago de n.1680 - ZORRAQUIN ?

ENGUTA URIZARNA

Pedro de n.1650 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS

ENTRENA

Angela n.1656 - NAVARRETE
Francisco de n.1616 - NAVARRETE
Llorente de n.1550 - NAVARRETE
Miguel de n.1575 - NAVARRETE

ENZISO

Maria de n.1520 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

ERBITI

María Jurdana de n.1680 - BURUTAIN -NA-

ERCE

Juan de n.1555 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO
María de n.1597 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO

ERMOSO

Francisca n.1700 - LAZAGURRIA -NA-

ERNANDEZ

Francisca n.1560 - ALCANADRE

ERNANGIL

Josepha de n.1613 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Martín de n.1515 - ALCANADRE

ERRAINZ

Ana n.1560 - ALCANADRE

ESCOBAR

María de n.1580 - ALCANADRE

ESCUDERO

Catalina n.1530 - ENTRENA

ESENAGUSIA

Madalena Pérez de n.1600 - BERGARA -SS-

ESPINO

Domingo n.1580 - AGONCILLO
María n.1611 - AGONCILLO

ESPINOSA

Ana n.1611 - ALCANADRE

ESPINOSA BARCO

Juan de n.1545 - EL REDAL

ESPINOSA

Bartolome n.1510 - ARNEDO
Bartolome (R) n.1510 - ARNEDO
Bartolome (R) n.1510 - ARNEDO
Juan de n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - EL REDAL
María n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE

ESTEBAN DE MONTIEL

Francisco n.1630 - EL REDAL

ESTEBAN

Francisco n.1662 - EL REDAL
Juan n.1600 - EL REDAL
María n.1687 - EL REDAL

ESTEVAS

Cathalina n.1640 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Francisco n.1610 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
María n.1610 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

ESTRELLA

Pedro de la n.1575 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

ETAIO

Juan n.1710 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín de n.1675 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ETAYO

Benito de n.1610 - LODOSA -NA-
Juana de n.1600 - ETAYO -NA-
Martín de n.1645 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1736 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ETULAYN

Maria Martina de n.1700 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Salvador de n.1678 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Salvador de n.1640 - BURUTAIN -NA-

EZCACHO

Fermín de n.1593 - SORLADA -NA-
María Mathías de n.1620 - SORLADA -NA-

EZPEITIA

Juan n.1555 - EL REDAL

FERNANDEZ

Alonso n.1580 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Alonso n.1550 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Ana n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana n.1615 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1620 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Ana n.1560 - VILLAVERDE
Andrés n.1717 - ALCANADRE
Blas n.1677 - ALCANADRE
Casilda n.1590 - CORDOVIN
Celedonio n.1676 - ALCANADRE

FERNANDEZ DE LA MAGDALENA

Gertrudis n.1720 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Joseph n.1661 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel n.1685 - ESTOLLO
Miguel n.1606 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel (R) n.1606 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel (R) n.1606 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

FERNANDEZ DE LABRAZA

María n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

FERNANDEZ DE MEDRANO

Andressa n.1661 - VIANA -NA-
Francisco n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1638 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

FERNANDEZ DE OLASO

Andrés n.1570 - ARRUBAL
Andrés (R) n.1570 - ARRUBAL
Magdalena n.1640 - ARRUBAL
Magdalena (R) n.1640 - ARRUBAL
Sebastián n.1600 - ARRUBAL
Sebastián (R) n.1600 - ARRUBAL

FERNANDEZ

Domingo n.1756 - ALCANADRE
Domingo n.1604 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco Xabier n.1701 - ALCANADRE
Gabriel n.1610 - ALCANADRE
Gabriel n.1580 - ALCANADRE

FERNANDEZ GERRA

Ana n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1595 - ALCANADRE

FERNANDEZ

Inés n.1600 - AGONCILLO
Josefa n.1642 - ALCANADRE
Josefa n.1640 - AGONCILLO
Josefa n.1629 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1605 - AGONCILLO
Lucía n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Lucía (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Magdalena n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Magdalena n.1630 - SAN JULIAN
Maria Josepha n.1737 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1600 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín n.1550 - AUTOL
María n.1570 - SAN BARTOLOME DE JUBERA
María n.1560 - ENTRENA
María n.1580 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Nicolás n.1640 - ALCANADRE

FERNANDEZ ORTEGA

Pedro n.1588 - AUTOL

FERNANDEZ

Paula n.1795 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1620 - AUTOL
Pedro n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1600 - ANGOSTINA -VI-
Pedro n.1550 - YANGUAS -SO-
Polonia n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Polonia (R) n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Polonia (R) n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Polonia (R) n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-

FLAÑO o ESTEBAN

Maria n.1590 - EL REDAL

FORONDA

Joseph de n.1698 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan n.1630 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan de n.1545 - VIANA -NA-
Maria de n.1620 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria Santos n.1741 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
María de n.1578 - VIANA -NA-
Millan de n.1663 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

FRADES

Catalina n.1660 - OLLORA

FRANCES

Diego n.1610 - OTERUELO
Francisca n.1645 - OTERUELO
Juan n.1636 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1610 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Martín n.1580 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Martín n.1555 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Martín n.1580 - CARBONERA
María n.1690 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1550 - OCON
María (R) n.1550 - OCON
María (R) n.1550 - OCON
Pedro n.1658 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

FRESNEDA

Clara n.1610 - SANTURDE
Diego de n.1645 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
María de n.1674 - SANTURDE
Pedro de n.1615 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA

FUDIO

Martín de n.1650 - RETUERTO -NA-
Martín de n.1620 - RETUERTO -NA-
María n.1678 - VIANA -NA-

FUENTE

Agueda de la n.1568 - MARAÑON -NA-
Ana de la n.1594 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín de la n.1535 - MARAÑON -NA-
Pedro de la n.1565 - MENDAVIA

GABIRIA

Cathalina de n.1570 - AZUELO -NA-

GABIÑA

Marina de n.1590 - BARAMBIO -VI-

GAITERO

Maria Manuela n.1728 - ALFARO
Roque n.1705 - ALFARO

GALILEA

Catalina n.1632 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Diego n.1550 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA
Joan de n.1560 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA
Joan de n.1535 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA
Juan de n.1515 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA
Madalena n.1595 - OTERUELO
Martín n.1598 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA
María n.1576 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

GALLINERO

María de n.1530 - ENTRENA

GANBART

Maria Agueda de n.1688 - HUARTE -NA-
Martín de n.1650 - HUARTE -NA-

GANUZA

Cathelina de n.1585 - EULZ -NA-
María n.1600 - SORLADA -NA-
Pedro n.1565 - SORLADA -NA-

GARCIA

Alberta n.1550 - LODOSA -NA-
Alberta (R) n.1550 - LODOSA -NA-
Alexos n.1630 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Alexos n.1600 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Ambrosia n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1612 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1620 - VIANA -NA-
Ana n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Ana n.1580 - BERCEO
Ana (R) n.1580 - BERCEO
Angel n.1669 - VIANA -NA-
Angela n.1643 - SANTURDEJO
Angela (R) n.1643 - SANTURDEJO
Antonia de n.1655 - URDANTA
Catalina n.1690 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Catalina n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE

GARCIA DE ARAGON

Madalena n.1584 - MENDAVIA -NA-

GARCIA DE ISLA

Inés n.1620 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA
Joseph n.1585 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA
Juan n.1555 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA

GARCIA DE JALON

Cathalina n.1590 - ENTRENA
Lucas n.1560 - ENTRENA

GARCIA DE LA FUENTE

Ana n.1620 - EZCARAY

GARCIA DE LA YRUELA

Joan n.1550 - SAN ANDRES
Joan (R) n.1550 - SAN ANDRES

GARCIA DE MORALES

Lorenza n.1651 - MENDAVIA -NA-

GARCIA DE VILLAESCUERNA

Diego n.1570 - MOREDA -VI-
Diego n.1600 - MOREDA -VI-

GARCIA DE ÇUÑIGA

Ysabel n.1560 - VIANA -NA-

GARCIA DEL PRADO

Joseph n.1615 - ALCANADRE
Miguel o Andrés n.1585 - ALCANADRE

GARCIA

Domingo n.1655 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Francisco n.1530 - ENTRENA
Francisco n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1639 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1615 - CORERA
Isabel n.1705 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS
Joan n.1555 - CORERA
Joefa n.1776 - AUTOL
Josepha n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1593 - CARDENAS
Juan n.1560 - CARDENAS
Juan n.1710 - AUTOL
Juan n.1580 - EL REDAL
Juan n.1583 - CORERA
Juan n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1520 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1650 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan n.1620 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Madalena n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Manuel n.1675 - VILLAREJO
Manuel n.1680 - TARAZONA
Manuela n.1705 - VILLAREJO
Mari n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria n.1650 - TARAZONA
Maria n.1630 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
María n.1636 - CARDENAS
María n.1540 - AUSEJO
María n.1535 - ENTRENA
María n.1610 - EL REDAL
María n.1570 - ALCANADRE
María n.1574 - SORLADA -NA-
Miguel n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1570 - ARAS -NA-
Pascuala n.1570 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1590 - LABRAZA -VI-
Pedro n.1535 - SORLADA -NA-
Pedro n.1610 - LODOSA -NA-
Pedro n.1650 - TARAZONA
Simón n.1600 - ARAS -NA-
Simón de n.1631 - VIANA -NA-

GARIBAY ARREGUI

Santiago n.1609 - OÑATI

GARIBAY

Pedro n.1575 - OÑATI

GARIBAY ZUAZOA

Maria n.1635 - OÑATI -SS-

GARRIDO

Casilda n.1620 - PAZUENGOS

GARRIDO DE ARELLANO

María n.1540 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE

GARZIA

Angela n.1712 - VIANA -NA-
Cathalina n.1610 - MORALES
Catherina de n.1590 - VILLAVERDE

GARZIA de la Plaza

Pedro n.1560 - VILLAVERDE

GARZIA DE VILLAESCUERNA

Alodia n.1630 - VIANA -NA-

GARZIA

Francisco n.1675 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Josepha n.1702 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1685 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

GASCONA

María n.1515 - ARNEDO
María (R) n.1515 - ARNEDO
María (R) n.1515 - ARNEDO

GASTIAN

Maria de n.1565 - VIANA -NA-

GIL

Agueda n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Agustina n.1540 - PIPAONA

GIL ALFARO

María n.1705 - ALCANADRE

GIL

Ambrosio n.1639 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1580 - MIRANDA DE ARGA -NA-
Ana n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Ana Gerónima n.1675 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1640 - VIANA -NA-
Catalina n.1585 - PIPAONA
Damián n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1595 - AUSEJO
Francisca n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1570 - AUSEJO
Francisco (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Francisco (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Francisco (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Joseph n.1610 - ALCANADRE
Josepha n.1646 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1643 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1570 - AUSEJO
Madalena (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Madalena (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Madalena (R) n.1570 - AUSEJO
Madalena n.1565 - AUSEJO
Madalena (R) n.1565 - AUSEJO
Madalena (R) n.1565 - AUSEJO
Maria n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1580 - AUSEJO
María n.1545 - AUSEJO
María n.1540 - AUSEJO
María n.1637 - ALCANADRE
María n.1607 - EL REDAL
María n.1595 - ALCANADRE
María n.1590 - AUSEJO
María n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1633 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1605 - AUSEJO
Miguel n.1601 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1600 - LOS ARCOS -NA-
Pedro n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1667 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1610 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1619 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Petronila n.1654 - ALCANADRE
Rodrigo n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Rodrigo n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Urbano n.1565 - ALCANADRE

GIMENEZ

Cathalina n.1552 - NAVARRETE
Cathalina n.1520 - NAVARRETE

GIMENEZ DE JUBERA

Cathelina n.1605 - VIANA -NA-
Miguel de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

GOICOCHEA ANTOÑANO

Ana María n.1672 - LLODIO -VI-

GOICOCHEA

Juan de n.1590 - LLODIO -VI-

GOICOCHEA ÇULOAGA JAUREGUI

Juan n.1620 - LLODIO -VI-

GOICOECHEA UGARTE

Juan n.1645 - LLODIO -VI-

GOIRI ASSUDUY IÑIGUEZ DE OLARTEGOCHIA

Pedro de n.1625 - LLODIO -VI-

GOIRI ASSUDUY

Joan n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

GOIRI

Domingo n.1655 - LLODIO -VI-
Francisca de n.1702 - LLODIO -VI-

GOMEZ ARMAS

María n.1715 - OLLORA

GOMEZ

Catalina n.1600 - OLLORA
Catalina (R) n.1600 - OLLORA
Catalina (R) n.1600 - OLLORA
Cristobal n.1640 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

GOMEZ DE BARRON

Mariana n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Mariana (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Mariana (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Mariana (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Mariana (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-

GOMEZ DE PATERNINA

Catelina n.1604 - ARANARACHE -NA-
Joan n.1565 - ARANARACHE -NA-

GOMEZ FALCON

Ana n.1610 - CALAHORRA

GOMEZ

Francisca n.1700 - TURZA
Francisca n.1668 - CORPORALES

GOMEZ GARCIA

Helena n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Helena (R) n.1641 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO

GOMEZ

Isabel n.1602 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1602 - SANTURDEJO
Jorge n.1670 - ESPURGAÑA
Joseph n.1630 - CORPORALES
Juan n.1670 - VILLAREJO
Juan Baptista n.1700 - VILLAREJO
Juana n.1555 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA
Lorenzo n.1610 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Magdalena n.1630 - OLLORA
Magdalena (R) n.1630 - OLLORA
Magdalena (R) n.1630 - OLLORA
Margarita n.1654 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Maria Concepción n.1740 - VILLAREJO
Marta n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Marta (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Marta (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Marta (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Marta (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Martín n.1600 - CORPORALES
María n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1650 - CORPORALES
Pedro n.1660 - OLLORA
Tomás n.1690 - OLLORA

GONZALEZ

Ana n.1594 - CALAHORRA
Ana (R) n.1594 - CALAHORRA
Antonia n.1675 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Diego n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisca n.1580 - EL REDAL
Francisca n.1600 - ANGOSTINA -VI-
Francisco n.1610 - CORERA
Francisco (R) n.1610 - CORERA
Francisco n.1565 - CALAHORRA
Francisco (R) n.1565 - CALAHORRA
Joseph n.1610 - CALAHORRA
Juan n.1525 - CALAHORRA
Juan (R) n.1525 - CALAHORRA
Juan n.1580 - AZOFRA
Juana n.1610 - AZOFRA
Madalena n.1585 - ARRUBAL
Madalena (R) n.1585 - ARRUBAL
Madalena (R) n.1585 - ARRUBAL
Madalena (R) n.1585 - ARRUBAL
Maria n.1590 - SAN ADRIAN
Maria Magdalena n.1575 - ALCANADRE
María n.1535 - ENTRENA
María n.1645 - CORERA
María (R) n.1645 - CORERA
María n.1580 - CORERA
María (R) n.1580 - CORERA

GONZALEZ SEPULVEDA

Manuela n.1625 - SALINAS DE AÑANA (Alava)

GONZALO ALDAMA

Francisco n.1885 - MENDAVIA -NA-

GONZALO

Antonia n.1670 - BONICAPARRA

GONZALO BALDERO

Julián n.1812 - ALFARO

GONZALO

Bernabé n.1717 - EL REDAL
Diego de n.1515 - EL REDAL
Domingo n.1593 - EL REDAL

GONZALO ELIA

Manuel Marcelino n.1848 - VILLAVA -NA-

GONZALO

Francisco n.1700 - ALFARO
Francisco n.1560 - EL REDAL

GONZALO GAITERO

Calixto n.1769 - ALFARO

GONZALO HERVIAS

Vivo

GONZALO

Marcos n.1685 - EL REDAL
Marcos n.1637 - EL REDAL
Maria n.1545 - EL REDAL
Matías n.1756 - EL REDAL

GONZALO MIRANDA

Lorenzo n.1732 - ALFARO

GONZALO SAGASTI

Vivo

GONZALO

Saturnino n.1796 - EL REDAL

GONZALO VALERIO

Benita n.1824 - ARRUBAL

GOYENA

Madalena n.1610 - ARRONIZ -NA-

GRANDES

Ana de n.1550 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

GUERRA

Catherina n.1580 - OTERUELO
Diego n.1585 - PIPAONA
Gracia n.1616 - PIPAONA

GUMIEL

Antonia n.1520 - ALCANADRE
Antonio n.1687 - ALCANADRE
Antonio n.1646 - ALCANADRE
Bertol n.1530 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1729 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1608 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1625 - ALCANADRE
Maria n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Maria (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Maria (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1611 - ALCANADRE
Ynés n.1645 - ALCANADRE

GURBINDO

Andrés n.1665 - VILLAVA -NA-
Graciosa de n.1694 - VILLAVA -NA-

GUREBA

Cathalina de n.1595 - VILLAREJO
Domingo de n.1565 - VILLAREJO

GUTIERREZ

Celedón n.1645 - ARRUBAL
Celedón (R) n.1645 - ARRUBAL
Damiana n.1657 - ARRUBAL
Juana n.1680 - ARRUBAL
Lorenzo n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Lorenzo (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Lorenzo (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Maria n.1560 - MATUTE
Maria (R) n.1560 - MATUTE
Martín n.1580 - CALAHORRA
Martín (R) n.1580 - CALAHORRA
Martín (R) n.1580 - CALAHORRA
María n.1672 - ARRUBAL

HARREA VILLAREJO

Francisco n.1714 - SANTURDEJO

HEIZAGA

Francisca n.1565 - BERGANZA -VI-

HERAS

Catalina de las n.1550 - SORLADA -NA-
Cathalina de las n.1580 - ARRUBAL
María de las n.1550 - SORLADA -NA-

HERASO

Francisco de n.1700 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Ramona n.1735 - ARRONIZ -NA-

HERASO Y MENDOZA

Juan de n.1660 - ARRONIZ -NA-

HERBIAS

Bartolome de n.1599 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Bartolome de n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Bartolome de (R) n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina n.1611 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina (R) n.1611 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina (R) n.1611 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina de n.1635 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina de (R) n.1635 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Domingo de n.1643 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Jorge de n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Jorge de (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Lazaro de n.1625 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de n.1673 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martin de n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Martin de (R) n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Martin de (R) n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO

HERCE

Felipe de n.1650 - ALDEALOBOS
Francisco de n.1615 - ALDEALOBOS
Isabel de n.1545 - EL REDAL
María de n.1655 - PRADEJON
Ursola n.1677 - EL REDAL

HEREDIA

Ana n.1640 - BERCEO
Cathalina de n.1575 - OÑATI -SS-
Cathalina de n.1640 - SAN ADRIAN -NA-
Francisco de n.1614 - ESTOLLO
Juan de n.1610 - BERCEO
Juan de n.1590 - ESTOLLO
Juan de n.1600 - SAN ADRIAN
Maria de n.1680 - ESTOLLO
Yldefonso de n.1656 - ESTOLLO

HERMOSO DE MENDOZA

Bermunda n.1644 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Martín n.1610 - ARRONIZ -NA-

HERNAEZ

Ana n.1620 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Ana n.1610 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Cathalina n.1637 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Francisco n.1555 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA
María n.1590 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA
Pedro n.1650 - OLLORA
Pedro n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO

HERNAEZ SOMODEVILLA

Juana n.1685 - OLLORA

HERNAINZ

María n.1600 - ARRUBAL
María (R) n.1600 - ARRUBAL

HERNAIZ

Casilda n.1580 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Catalina n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Catalina (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO

HERNANDEZ

Catalina n.1625 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Domingo n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Domingo n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Gregoria n.1675 - TUDELA -NA-
Joseph n.1687 - SAN ADRIAN -NA-
Josepha n.1712 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1703 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Matheo n.1650 - SAN ADRIAN -NA-
Pasqual n.1620 - ALPARTIR -Z-

HERRERA

Catalina n.1550 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Madalena n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO

HERRERO

María n.1625 - VENTAS BLANCAS

HERREROS ARANSAY

Manuel de n.1675 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel de (R) n.1675 - SANTURDEJO

HERREROS BALGAÑON

Dominica n.1760 - SANTURDEJO

HERREROS CAÑAS

Josepha n.1676 - SANTURDEJO

HERREROS GOMEZ

Juan n.1650 - SANTURDEJO
Juan (R) n.1650 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de n.1646 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de (R) n.1646 - SANTURDEJO

HERREROS

Isabel n.1653 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de n.1710 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1709 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1709 - SANTURDEJO
Mateo n.1678 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1611 - SANTURDEJO
Tomás Manuel de n.1742 - SANTURDEJO

HERVIAS

Ana n.1630 - ESTOLLO
Blas de n.1718 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Jorge n.1680 - OLLORA
Juan de n.1778 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan de n.1669 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Juan de n.1605 - LUGAR DEL RIO

HERVIAS LERENA

Eusebio n.1847 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

HERVIAS MATUTE

José n.1891 - VILLAREJO

HERVIAS SIERRA

María n.1705 - OLLORA

HERVIAS

Tomás n.1816 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

HERVIAS URUÑUELA

Vivo

HIDALGO

Francisca n.1685 - SANTURDEJO

HIDALGO GUTIERREZ

Manuel n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel (R) n.1630 - SANTURDEJO

HIDALGO LEZARES

Manuel n.1686 - SANTURDEJO

HIDALGO SIERRA

Maria Josepha n.1716 - SANTURDEJO

HIJON

Juan n.1605 - ALDEALOBOS

HORBISO

Jeronimo de n.1640 - VIANA -NA-
Jerónimo de n.1610 - AGUILAR DE CODES

HORMILLA

María de n.1630 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

HORTEGA

Ana de n.1555 - AUTOL
Domingo n.1665 - CASTILDELGADO -BU-
Domingo de n.1635 - CASTILDELGADO -BU-

HORTIZ

Hernando n.1556 - EULATE -NA-
Joan n.1530 - EULATE -NA-

HORTUÑO

Diego de n.1585 - ENTRENA
Pedro de n.1555 - ENTRENA

HURTADO DE MENDOZA

Francisco n.1622 - ENTRENA
Juan n.1659 - ENTRENA
Juan Antonio n.1690 - ENTRENA
Juan de n.1594 - ENTRENA

HURTADO

Juan n.1560 - ENTRENA
Juan de n.1530 - ENTRENA
María n.1510 - NAVARRETE

HYDALGO LEZARES

María n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1697 - SANTURDEJO

HYDALGO

Miguel n.1540 - VIANA -NA-

HYDALGO SAN MARTIN Y SAJA

Martín n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Martín (R) n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Martín (R) n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Martín (R) n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Martín (R) n.1658 - SANTURDEJO
Martín (R) n.1658 - SANTURDEJO

IBARRA

Josepha de n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Maria n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Thomás de n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-

IBAÑEZ

Bartolome n.1648 - EL REDAL
Catalina n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Catalina (R) n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Francisca n.1705 - EL REDAL
Francisco n.1611 - EL REDAL
Francisco n.1570 - EL REDAL
Graciosa n.1565 - QUEL
Graciosa (R) n.1565 - QUEL
Lucia n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Manuel n.1677 - EL REDAL

IJON

Francisca n.1645 - EL REDAL
Pedro n.1580 - ALDEALOBOS

INCHARTE

Ana de n.1658 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana de (R) n.1658 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan de (R) n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Sebastián de n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-
Sebastián de (R) n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-

INFANTE

Cathelina n.1650 - QUINTANA -VI-

IRIGOYEN

Beltrán de n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisca de n.1631 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juana María de n.1660 - VILLAVA -NA-

IRUELA

Maria n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria (R) n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

ISTRELLA

Maria de la n.1644 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Pedro de la n.1604 - LUGAR DEL RIO

ISTURIZ

María Joana de n.1670 - VILLAVA -NA-

ITURGOYEN

Vitoria de n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ITURRALDE

Domingo de n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-
María de n.1656 - MENDAVIA -NA-

IZQUIERDO

Angela n.1680 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-

IÑIGUEZ

Domingo n.1600 - VELILLA
Felipa n.1628 - VELILLA
Maria n.1600 - VELILLA
María n.1625 - VENTAS BLANCAS

JALON

Juliana de n.1550 - NALDA

JIMENEZ

Ana n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Ana (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Ana (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL

JUBERA

Agueda Gerónima n.1737 - ARRUBAL
Ana de n.1644 - ARRUBAL
Ana de (R) n.1644 - ARRUBAL
Domingo n.1618 - ARRUBAL
Domingo (R) n.1618 - ARRUBAL
Francisco n.1658 - ARRUBAL
Juan de n.1590 - ARRUBAL
Juan de (R) n.1590 - ARRUBAL
Juan de (R) n.1590 - ARRUBAL
Juan de (R) n.1590 - ARRUBAL
Madalena n.1678 - ARRUBAL
Marcos n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Marcos (R) n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Nicolás n.1649 - ARRUBAL

JUVERA

Marcos Nicolás n.1692 - ARRUBAL

LA REA

Angela de n.1720 - CANILLAS DE RIO TUERTO
Bartolomé de n.1650 - SANTURDE
María de n.1672 - SANTURDE

LABASTIDA

Cathalina de n.1615 - CAÑAS
Felipe de n.1580 - CAÑAS

LABRAZA

Maria de n.1540 - BARGOTA -NA-
Pedro de n.1510 - BARGOTA -NA-

LACALLE

Ana n.1570 - VILLAREJO

LAGARDA

Maria de n.1550 - SESMA -NA-

LAGERRA

Cathelina de n.1545 - SORLADA -NA-

LAGUARDIA

Maria de n.1545 - VIANA -NA-

LAGUNA

Catalina n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1510 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1510 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1510 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1510 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1577 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1577 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1577 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1577 - ALCANADRE

LAJUBETERA

Juana n.1510 - VIANA -NA-
Juana (R) n.1510 - VIANA -NA-

LAMATA

Isabel de n.1575 - CALAHORRA
Isabel de (R) n.1575 - CALAHORRA
Isabel de (R) n.1575 - CALAHORRA

LAMIENTA

Ana Maria de n.1650 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Domingo n.1620 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Juan de n.1580 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Juan de n.1520 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Nicolás de n.1550 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

LANA

Benedicta de n.1570 - SORLADA -NA-
Joseph de n.1685 - MURIETA -NA-
Maria n.1715 - MURIETA -NA-
Pasqual de n.1650 - MURIETA -NA-

LANZ

María de n.1685 - LABIANO -NA-

LAPUENTE

María n.1520 - SAN MARTIN DE JUBERA

LARENA

Catelina de n.1560 - ESTOLLO
Francisco n.1600 - ESTOLLO
Francisco (R) n.1600 - ESTOLLO
Francisco n.1624 - ESTOLLO
Martín n.1642 - ESTOLLO
Martín (R) n.1642 - ESTOLLO
Martín n.1570 - ESTOLLO
Martín (R) n.1570 - ESTOLLO
Martín de n.1606 - ESTOLLO
Martín de (R) n.1606 - ESTOLLO
Mathias n.1684 - ESTOLLO

LARIZCHABULU

Agustin de n.1636 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Sebastian de n.1610 - ZALDUA -BI-

LARRAÑAGA ESENAGUSIA

Domingo n.1630 - BERGARA -SS-

LARRAÑAGA OLAECHEA

Juana Baptista n.1671 - BERGARA -SS-

LARREA

Ana de n.1575 - LLODIO -VI-
Maria de n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

LARRINAGA

Lucas de n.1600 - BERGARA -SS-

LARRION

Agustín n.1690 - EULZ -NA-
Agustín de n.1630 - LARRION -NA-
Gregoria n.1726 - SORLADA -NA-
Lorenzo de n.1630 - EULZ -NA-
Lucía n.1664 - EULZ -NA-
Martín de n.1660 - EULZ -NA-

LEDESMA

Catalina n.1588 - MATUTE

LEGARIA

María de n.1560 - LODOSA -NA-

LEON

Cristobal de n.1525 - ENTRENA
Legarda de n.1560 - ENTRENA
María de n.1525 - ENTRENA

LEORZA

Francisca de n.1650 - MURIETA -NA-

LERENA

Ana n.1677 - ESTOLLO
Cathalina n.1652 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Damiana Bernarda n.1820 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Diego n.1641 - ESTOLLO
José Antonio n.1772 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1744 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

LERENA UERTA

Maria de n.1665 - ESTOLLO

LERIN

Francisca de n.1540 - VIANA -NA-

LEZA

Marina de n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

LEZARES

Agustín de n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Agustín de (R) n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Agustín de (R) n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Agustín de (R) n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Agustín de (R) n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Agustín de (R) n.1630 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA

LEZARES ANGULO

Inés -
Inés de n.1662 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Inés de (R) n.1662 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Inés de (R) n.1662 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Inés de (R) n.1662 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Inés de (R) n.1662 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA

LISSON

Dionisia n.1688 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)
Joseph de n.1655 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)

LISUNDIA

Ana de n.1595 - ERMUA -BI- ?

LIZALDE

Ana de n.1615 - VIANA -NA-
Martín de n.1550 - VIANA -NA-

LIÑAN

Pedro n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-

LIÑAN Y SADA

Ana María n.1600 - CORELLA -NA-
Ana María (R) n.1600 - CORELLA -NA-
Ana María (R) n.1600 - CORELLA -NA-
Ana María (R) n.1600 - CORELLA -NA-
Ana María (R) n.1600 - CORELLA -NA-

LLAMA

María de n.1530 - ENTRENA

LLANO

Catalina de n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Catalina de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Catalina de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

LLANOS

Antonia de n.1660 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Diego de n.1600 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Eufemia de n.1575 - ESTOLLO
Eufemia de (R) n.1575 - ESTOLLO
Francisco n.1630 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Francisco de n.1604 - BERCEO
Juan de n.1630 - BERCEO
Maria n.1630 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de n.1624 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Marta de n.1653 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martin de n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Martin de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Martin de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

LLORENTE

María n.1603 - ESTOLLO
María (R) n.1603 - ESTOLLO
Pedro n.1570 - ESTOLLO
Pedro (R) n.1570 - ESTOLLO

LOBO

Juan ó Francisco n.1515 - NAVARRETE
María n.1545 - NAVARRETE

LODOSA

Juana de n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Juana de (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
María n.1655 - MENDAVIA -NA-

LODOSSA

Antonio n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Antonio de n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-

LOPEZ

Antonia n.1650 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Baltasar n.1560 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Catalina n.1580 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

LOPEZ DE AMEÇUA Y GAMBOA

Catalina n.1560 - ABADIANO -BI-

LOPEZ DE CASADO

Catalina n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Catalina (R) n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

LOPEZ DE GAUNA

Maria n.1555 - VIANA -NA-
Maria (R) n.1555 - VIANA -NA-

LOPEZ DE HORDOÑANA

Anna n.1565 - ARANARACHE -NA-

LOPEZ DE NARVAJA

María n.1585 - VIANA -NA-

LOPEZ DE ¿?

Catalina n.1565 - ENTRENA

LOPEZ DEL ROMANO

Juan n.1640 - OTERUELO

LOPEZ

Diego n.1669 - ARRUBAL
Diego (R) n.1669 - ARRUBAL
Diego n.1635 - ALDEALOBOS
Domingo n.1690 - ESTOLLO
Francisca n.1590 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Francisco n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Francisco n.1635 - CORERA
Francisco (R) n.1635 - CORERA
Francisco n.1605 - CORERA
Francisco (R) n.1605 - CORERA
Francisco n.1580 - CORERA
Francisco (R) n.1580 - CORERA

LOPEZ GARCIA

Isabel n.1655 - ZORRAQUIN

LOPEZ

Josefa n.1715 - ARRUBAL
Juan n.1610 - OTERUELO
Juan n.1655 - ARMINEZ -Burgos-
Juana n.1712 - ESTOLLO
Lorenzo n.1700 - OTERUELO
Lorenzo n.1678 - OTERUELO
Magdalena n.1709 - ARRUBAL
Manuela n.1731 - EL REDAL
Mari n.1540 - MARAÑON -NA-
MARIA n.1520 - EL REDAL
Maria Nieves n.1600 - BERCEO
María n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1555 - ARRUBAL
María n.1665 - ALDEALOBOS
María n.1640 - ALDEALOBOS
María n.1615 - ALDEALOBOS
María n.1520 - EL REDAL
María n.1680 - YANGUAS -SO-
María n.1550 - CAPARROSO -NA-
María (R) n.1550 - CAPARROSO -NA-
María n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Pedro n.1615 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Pedro n.1530 - ENTRENA
Pedro n.1580 - ALDEALOBOS
Pedro n.1650 - YANGUAS -SO-
Pedro n.1570 - BERCEO

LORCA

Christobal de n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Christobal de (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Madalena de n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Madalena de (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE

LOS ARCOS

Diego n.1580 - ARAS -NA-
Josefa n.1706 - VIANA -NA-
Martin n.1525 - ARAS -NA-
Martin de n.1567 - ARAS -NA-
Pedro n.1670 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1626 - VIANA

LOZANO

Catalina n.1665 - OLLORA
Catalina n.1660 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA

LUCAS

María n.1590 - CARDENAS

LUNA

Manuel de n.1670 - TUDELA -NA-

M......

Juana n.1560 - ABARZUZA -NA-

MADALENA

Catalina de la n.1632 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

MAESTO

Christobal de n.1642 - VIANA -NA-
Josepha de n.1681 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1642 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Maria n.1674 - VIANA -NA-

MAESTRE

Diego n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1650 - VIANA -NA-
Francisco n.1581 - ALCANADRE
Francisco (R) n.1581 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Josepha n.1657 - ALCANADRE
María n.1650 - ALCANADRE
María n.1695 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1665 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1640 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1619 - ALCANADRE

MAESTRO

Angela n.1684 - ESTOLLO
Catalina n.1580 - ESTOLLO
Domingo n.1615 - BADARAN
Maria n.1550 - SAN ANDRES
Maria (R) n.1550 - SAN ANDRES
Pedro n.1649 - ESTOLLO
Pedro n.1580 - BADARAN

MAGDALENA

Ana de la n.1640 - ESTOLLO
Bernardo n.1630 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel de la n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel de la (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Miguel de la (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

MAIZTU

María de n.1590 - LABRAZA -VI-

MANGADO

Ana n.1613 - AUSEJO
Ana ó Juana n.1550 - AUSEJO
Diego n.1580 - CORERA
Juan n.1540 - AUSEJO
Maria n.1610 - CORERA
Maria (R) n.1610 - CORERA
María n.1615 - CORERA
María n.1585 - AUSEJO
Pedro n.1570 - AUSEJO

MANSILLA

Casilda n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Gaspar n.1598 - SANTURDEJO
Gaspar (R) n.1598 - SANTURDEJO

MANSILLA GOMEZ

Pedro n.1627 - SANTURDEJO

MANSILLA

María n.1680 - SANTURDEJO
María de n.1635 - CASTILDELGADO -BU-
María de n.1625 - SANTURDEJO

MANZANARES

Carlos n.1750 - SANTURDEJO
Diego n.1600 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

MANZANARES HIDALGO

Manuel de n.1724 - SANTURDEJO

MANZANARES

Joseph de n.1689 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Juan de n.1653 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Maria n.1575 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria Bernarda n.1774 - SANTURDEJO
Petronila n.1580 - SANTURDEJO
Petronila (R) n.1580 - SANTURDEJO

MANZANARES RAMIREZ

Francisco n.1625 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

MANÇANOS

Juan de n.1580 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
María de n.1610 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA

MARAÑON

Catalina de n.1590 - VIANA -NA-
Isabel de n.1600 - MOREDA -VI-
Lorenzo de n.1570 - MOREDA -VI-

MARAÑONA

María n.1550 - AUSEJO

MARCOS

Marina de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

MARGALLO

Joseph de n.1630 - VIANA -NA-
Juan n.1606 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1578 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1550 - VIANA -NA-

MARGALLO SAN PEDRO

Sebastiana de n.1676 - VIANA -NA-

MARIN

Catalina n.1555 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Cathalina n.1560 - CORERA

MARIN DE IBARRA

Francisco n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MARIN DE SANTA LUCIA

Pedro n.1540 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

MARIN

Diego n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Francisco n.1545 - VIANA -NA-
Juan n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena n.1656 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1564 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María de n.1617 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1590 - VIANA -NA-

MARQUES

Cathelina de n.1580 - NAVARRETE
Francisco n.1490 - NAVARRETE
María n.1555 - NAVARRETE
Pedro n.1554 - NAVARRETE
Pedro n.1520 - NAVARRETE

MARRODAN

Francisco de n.1590 - AUSEJO
Martín n.1550 - AUSEJO
María n.1618 - AUSEJO

MARTELO

María n.1660 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)

MARTINEZ

Agustina n.1777 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Ana n.1771 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana n.1640 - BASCUÑANA -BU-
Ana (R) n.1640 - BASCUÑANA -BU-
Ana n.1595 - ARRUBAL
Ana (R) n.1595 - ARRUBAL
Ana (R) n.1595 - ARRUBAL
Ana (R) n.1595 - ARRUBAL
Ana n.1600 - EL REDAL
Ana (R) n.1600 - EL REDAL
Ana n.1580 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Angela n.1675 - SANTURDE
Antonia n.1670 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)
Antonia (R) n.1670 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)
Antonio n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Antonio (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Antonio n.1676 - BERCEO
Antonio n.1688 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Antonio n.1654 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Bernabe n.1700 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernabé n.1673 - VIGUERA
Bernarda n.1746 - BERCEO
Blas n.1640 - ALCANADRE
Blas n.1748 - ESTOLLO
Casilda n.1620 - CORDOVIN
Catalina n.1613 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Catalina n.1550 - AUSEJO
Catalina n.1565 - EL REDAL
Catalina n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1680 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MARTINEZ DE ALONSO

Juan n.1570 - EL REDAL
Juan (R) n.1570 - EL REDAL
Juan (R) n.1570 - EL REDAL

MARTINEZ DE BITORES Y MANSILLA

Francisco n.1655 - SANTURDEJO

MARTINEZ DE BITORES

Francisco n.1626 - SANTURDEJO
Juan n.1600 - SANTURDEJO

MARTINEZ DE BUJO

María n.1545 - VIANA -NA-

MARTINEZ DE CORRES

Diego n.1540 - VIANA -NA-

MARTINEZ DE HERNANDO

Juan n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1581 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

MARTINEZ DE LA RAZA

Joseph n.1668 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1631 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE

MARTINEZ DE LAGRAN

Antonia n.1658 - GENEVILLA -NA-
Domingo n.1630 - GENEVILLA -NA-
Juan n.1600 - GENEVILLA -NA-

MARTINEZ DE LARRAZA

Esteban n.1639 - ALCANADRE
Esteban n.1606 - ALCANADRE
Esteban (R) n.1606 - ALCANADRE

MARTINEZ DE MIGUEL

Juan n.1572 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

MARTINEZ DEL VALLE

Martín n.1620 - EZCARAY

MARTINEZ

Diego n.1696 - VIANA -NA-
Diego n.1670 - VIANA -NA-
Diego n.1510 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Diego n.1605 - VIGUERA
Diego n.1636 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Diego n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Diego n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Elvira n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Felipe n.1610 - EL REDAL

MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ

Gaspar n.1826 - ALCANADRE

MARTINEZ

Francisca n.1590 - CALAHORRA
Francisca (R) n.1590 - CALAHORRA
Francisca (R) n.1590 - CALAHORRA
Francisca n.1550 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO
Francisca (R) n.1550 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO
Francisca n.1580 - CARBONERA
Francisca n.1660 - ARMINEZ -Burgos-
Francisco n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Francisco (R) n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Gabriel n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MARTINEZ GARCIA

Fermina n.1743 - VIANA -NA-

MARTINEZ

Gerónimo n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Gerónimo n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MARTINEZ GONZALO

Benita n.1851 - ALCANADRE

MARTINEZ

Hernán n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Hilario n.1605 - VIGUERA
Isabel n.1653 - EZCARAY
Jerónimo n.1640 - LOGROÑO
Joan n.1570 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Joana n.1530 - ENTRENA
Jorge n.1645 - CORPORALES
Jorge n.1615 - CORPORALES
Joseph n.1730 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1712 - BERCEO
Josepha n.1665 - ALCANADRE
Jospeh n.1761 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1545 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1697 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1550 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO
Juan (R) n.1550 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO
Juan n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1590 - CORDOVIN
Juan Joseph n.1740 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Magdalena n.1575 - EL REDAL
Maria Antonia n.1748 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Martín n.1789 - ALCANADRE
Marzelo n.1669 - ALCANADRE
María n.1600 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1672 - ALCANADRE
María n.1651 - ARRUBAL
María n.1590 - ARRUBAL
María n.1580 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO
María (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL o AGONCILLO
María n.1660 - AUSEJO
María n.1592 - ALCANADRE
María n.1585 - AUTOL
María n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María (R) n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María Josepha n.1692 - ALCANADRE
Mateo n.1635 - VIGUERA
Mateo n.1585 - VIGUERA

MARTINEZ menor

Gerónimo n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MARTINEZ

Miguel n.1550 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Miguel n.1710 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Miguel n.1630 - AUSEJO
Millan n.1620 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Pedro n.1645 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1615 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1615 - ALCANADRE
Phelipe n.1597 - SORLADA -NA-
Phelipe n.1565 - SORLADA -NA-
Simón n.1720 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Ysabel n.1627 - SORLADA -NA-
Ysabel n.1637 - VIGUERA
Zeledón n.1648 - ALCANADRE

MASOA

María n.1605 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA

MATEO

Agustina n.1612 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1600 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1581 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1581 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1612 - ALCANADRE

MATEO DE SERRANA

Juan n.1560 - ALCANADRE

MATEO

Diego n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María n.1597 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1597 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Miguel n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Sancho n.1535 - ALCANADRE

MATHEO

Ana n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Catalina n.1667 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1664 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1643 - ALCANADRE
Juana n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María n.1646 - ALCANADRE
Miguela n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1621 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1621 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1576 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1576 - ALCANADRE

MATUTE

Ana n.1600 - ESTOLLO
Ana n.1639 - ESTOLLO
Ana de n.1590 - ESTOLLO
Benito de n.1580 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

MATUTE BRAVO

Domingo n.1690 - VILLAREJO

MATUTE

Catalina n.1850 - VILLAREJO
Cathalina n.1647 - BERCEO
Dioniso n.1825 - VILLAREJO
Domingo n.1730 - CAÑAS
Domingo n.1653 - VILLAVERDE
Domingo Antonio n.1771 - CAÑAS
Francisca n.1749 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Francisco (Martín) n.1607 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Gabriel n.1617 - BERCEO
Gabriel (R) n.1617 - BERCEO
Gabriel de menor n.1660 - ESTOLLO
Joan de n.1550 - ESTOLLO
Joan de (R) n.1550 - ESTOLLO
Juan de n.1610 - VILLAVERDE
Juan de n.1690 - ESTOLLO
Maria n.1641 - ESTOLLO
Maria n.1612 - ESTOLLO
Maria de n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martín de n.1580 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martín de n.1570 - SANTURDE (S.Millan)
María n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro n.1580 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Pedro (R) n.1580 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Pedro n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro (R) n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Pedro (R) n.1520 - ESTOLLO
Ysabel de n.1630 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

MAULEON

Ana de n.1600 - ARRONIZ -NA-
Catalina n.1640 - LOGROÑO

MAYAYO

Ana n.1540 - ALCANADRE

MAYZTU

Christobal de n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Jorge de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

MEDERI

Andressa n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María n.1520 - ALCANADRE
María n.1525 - ALCANADRE

MEDRANO

Angela de n.1635 - VIANA -NA-
Francisca de n.1545 - MEDRANO
Francisco de n.1560 - ENTRENA
Juan n.1578 - VIANA
Juan n.1510 - BARGOTA -NA-
Juan de n.1605 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1540 - BARGOTA -NA-
Martín de n.1525 - ENTRENA
María de n.1590 - ENTRENA

MELENDO

Catalina n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Juan de n.1585 - VIANA -NA-
María n.1575 - VIANA -NA-
Miguel de n.1560 - VIANA -NA-

MENCHACA

Juan de n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

MENCHACA URIARTE/URIARTE

Clara n.1640 - LLODIO -VI-

MENDEZ?

María n.1540 - AUSEJO

MENDIOLA ALDECOA

María Perez de n.1587 - ABADIANO -BI-
Pedro de n.1555 - ABADIANO -BI-

MENDIXUR

Mariana de n.1575 - LLODIO -VI-

MENDOZA

Maria de n.1590 - MATUTE
Maria de (R) n.1590 - MATUTE
Pedro de n.1560 - MATUTE
Pedro de (R) n.1560 - MATUTE

MENDOÇA

Isabel de n.1570 - MENDAVIA -NA-

MERINO

Catalina n.1574 - AUSEJO
Catelina n.1580 - CAÑAS
Diego n.1545 - AUSEJO
Francisca n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1540 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1597 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan (R) n.1597 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan (R) n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Maria n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Martin n.1580 - ALDEALOBOS
Martina n.1677 - ARRUBAL
Martina (R) n.1677 - ARRUBAL
Martín n.1632 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Martín (R) n.1632 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Martín n.1605 - PIPAONA
María n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1656 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María (R) n.1656 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Pedro n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Pedro (R) n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Ursola n.1638 - PIPAONA

METHOLA

Francisco n.1600 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Francisco (R) n.1600 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Francisco (R) n.1600 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Francisco (R) n.1600 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Francisco (R) n.1600 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel de n.1664 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel de (R) n.1664 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel de (R) n.1664 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel de (R) n.1664 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Isabel de (R) n.1664 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Lorenzo n.1634 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Lorenzo (R) n.1634 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Lorenzo (R) n.1634 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Lorenzo (R) n.1634 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Lorenzo (R) n.1634 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María n.1650 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
María n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO

MIGUEL

Ana n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1570 - AGONCILLO
Catalina (R) n.1570 - AGONCILLO
Catalina n.1660 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Gracia n.1590 - LODOSA -NA-
Juan n.1525 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1525 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1525 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1525 - ALCANADRE
Julián n.1570 - ALCANADRE
María n.1597 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1630 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA

MILLAN

Isabel n.1705 - MONTERRUBIO DE LA DEMANDA -BU-

MINGUEZ

María n.1595 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
María (R) n.1595 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

MINONDO

Joana de n.1705 - BURUTAIN -NA-
Pedro de n.1680 - BURUTAIN -NA-

MIRANDA

Baltasar n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Benito n.1591 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Diego n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Diego (R) n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Luçia de n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria n.1591 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria (R) n.1591 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria de n.1634 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
María n.1705 - ALFARO
María n.1625 - ALPARTIR -Z-

MISMANOS

Francisca de n.1643 - ARNEDILLO
Juan de n.1580 - YANGUAS -SO-
Pedro de n.1605 - ENCISO

MIZARATON

María de n.1620 - RETUERTO -NA-

MIZMANOS

Juan de n.1550 - YANGUAS -SO-

MOLBIEDRO

Josefa n.1625 - VIANA -NA-

MONASTERIO

Andres de n.1623 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Magdalena n.1684 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Matheo n.1654 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Millan n.1595 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

MONTALVO

Catalina de n.1535 - ALCANADRE

MONTIEL

Ana n.1600 - EL REDAL
María n.1570 - EL REDAL
María (R) n.1570 - EL REDAL
María (R) n.1570 - EL REDAL

MONTOYA

Agustín n.1560 - ENTRENA
Berlandina de n.1560 - ENTRENA
Domingo de n.1565 - MEDRANO
Isabel de n.1598 - ENTRENA
Juan de n.1535 - MEDRANO
Juan de n.1530 - ENTRENA
Martín de n.1520 - ENTRENA
María de n.1590 - ENTRENA

MORAL

Ana del n.1585 - VIANA -NA-

MORALES

Catalina n.1606 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Miguel de n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Miguel de n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1580 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

MOREDA

Cathalina de n.1570 - ARAS -NA-
María de n.1520 - NAVARRETE
Teresa de n.1510 - VIANA -NA-
Teresa de (R) n.1510 - VIANA -NA-

MOREDRO

Maria de n.1560 - MATUTE
Maria de (R) n.1560 - MATUTE

MORENO

Ana n.1645 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1614 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1568 - CALAHORRA
Ana (R) n.1568 - CALAHORRA
Domingo n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Domingo (R) n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Domingo n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Francisca (R) n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima n.1624 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1624 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1605 - TURRUNCUN
Martin n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1613 - ALCANADRE
María n.1622 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1622 - ALCANADRE
María n.1585 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1585 - ALCANADRE
María n.1681 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1597 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1597 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1597 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1597 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1525 - CALAHORRA
Pedro (R) n.1525 - CALAHORRA
Simón n.1643 - ALCANADRE

MORENTE

Bernardo n.1639 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Francisco (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1610 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Juana de n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Juana de (R) n.1598 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María n.1614 - ALCANADRE
Tomasa n.1669 - ALCANADRE

MORENTIN

Catalina n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Hernando de n.1570 - AGONCILLO
Hernando de (R) n.1570 - AGONCILLO
Isabel Ana n.1667 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Isabel Ana (R) n.1667 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Madalena (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
María n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1560 - ALCANADRE

MORRAS

Eusebio Thomas de n.1751 - OLLORA
Isidora de n.1790 - OLLORA
Juan Antonio n.1660 - OLLORA
Juan de n.1715 - OLLORA
Manuel n.1690 - OLLORA
Polonia n.1675 - IGUZQUIZA -NA-

MOTIZURI

Catalina de n.1635 - SANTURDE

MUNILLA

Bartolome n.1610 - ARRUBAL
Bartolome (R) n.1610 - ARRUBAL
María n.1637 - ARRUBAL
María (R) n.1637 - ARRUBAL
María n.1620 - ARRUBAL
Pedro n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL

MUNIZCAN

Ana n.1670 - LLODIO -VI-

MUNIZCAN GABIÑA

Juan n.1640 - BARAMBIO -VI-

MUNIZCAN

Pedro n.1590 - BARAMBIO -VI-

MURGA

Diego n.1605 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Josepha de n.1656 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Micaela de n.1595 - CARDENAS
Pedro n.1575 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro de n.1630 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

MURILLO

Maria de n.1580 - BADARAN
María n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE

MURO

Cathalina n.1540 - AUSEJO
Isabel de n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1535 - AUSEJO
Juan de n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Maria de n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1565 - AUSEJO
María n.1583 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1583 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1583 - ALCANADRE
María de n.1570 - ALCANADRE

NAARRO ARANSAY

María n.1642 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1642 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1642 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1642 - SANTURDEJO

NABAJAS

María de n.1630 - SORZANO

NABARRO

Antonia n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Joan n.1540 - VIANA -NA-
Juan n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Juana n.1591 - VIANA -NA-

NAGERA

Magdalena de n.1535 - VIANA -NA-

NAHARRO

Pedro n.1617 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1617 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1617 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1617 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro (R) n.1617 - SANTURDEJO

NARRO

Isabel n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro n.1679 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro n.1644 - SANTURDEJO

NARRO ó NAHARRO

Agustina Josepha n.1731 - SANTURDEJO

NAVARIJO

Diego n.1603 - MATUTE
Diego n.1587 - MATUTE
Diego n.1551 - MATUTE
Maria de n.1640 - MATUTE
Pedro n.1520 - MATUTE

NAVAZ

Ana de n.1640 - NAVAZ -NA-
María de n.1650 - NAVAZ -NA-

NERIZ

Martin de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Martin de n.1555 - VIANA -NA-

NOBAXAS

María de n.1585 - CASTAÑARES DE LAS CUEVAS

NUEBO

Antonio n.1660 - PARAMÓS -PO-

NUEVO Y SARMIENTO

Diego de n.1720 - PAZUENGOS o SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Diego de n.1690 - PARAMÓS -PO-
Lucía de n.1750 - PAZUENGOS

NUIN

Graciosa de n.1681 - NAVAZ -NA-
Miguel de n.1650 - NAVAZ -NA-

NUÑEZ

Maria n.1600 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

OCHAGAVIA

Ana n.1610 - ALCANADRE
María n.1609 - ALCANADRE
Pedro de n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro de (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro de n.1550 - CAPARROSO -NA-
Pedro de (R) n.1550 - CAPARROSO -NA-

OCO

Pascual de n.1545 - SORLADA -NA-
Ysabel de n.1576 - SORLADA -NA-

OLAECHEA AMILETA

Pedro n.1603 - ANGIOZAR -SS-

OLAECHEA

Lucas n.1575 - BERGARA -SS-

OLAECHEA UGARTE

María Pérez n.1635 - ANGIOZAR-BERGARA -SS-

OLAETA

Joannes de n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

OLAETA LARREA

Ana n.1602 - LLODIO -VI-

OLANO

Bartolome de n.1554 - DURANGO -BI-
Domingo n.1520 - DURANGO -BI-
María Andres de n.1592 - ABADIANO -BI-

ONDRAITA

Domingo de n.1570 - VIANA -NA-

ONDRAYTA

Cathalina de n.1595 - VIANA -NA-

ORBISSO

María de n.1540 - SORLADA -NA-

ORDEÑANA

Catelina n.1555 - MOREDA -VI-

ORDOÑEZ

Antonio n.1760 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ORDOÑEZ BARRON

Bernarda n.1637 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisco n.1639 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1639 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1639 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1639 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Maria Cruz n.1687 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Maria Cruz (R) n.1687 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ORDOÑEZ DE BARRON

Diego n.1603 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Diego (R) n.1603 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Diego (R) n.1603 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Diego (R) n.1603 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Diego (R) n.1603 - ANDOSILLA -NA-

ORDOÑEZ

Joseph n.1720 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1570 - ANDOSILLA -NA-
Juan Joseph n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan Joseph (R) n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juana Antonia n.1783 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juana María n.1763 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ramón n.1705 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Raymundo n.1740 - MENDAVIA -NA-

OREAGA

Francisco de n.1600 - EIBAR -SS- ?

OREAGA Y BASCARAN

Catalina de n.1620 - ERMUA -BI- ?

ORIBE

Juan n.1650 - GALILEA
María n.1710 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Sebastián n.1685 - GALILEA

ORMILLA

Diego n.1600 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO

OROZCO

Lucía n.1550 - ROA -BU-

ORTEGA

Lucía n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Lucía (R) n.1530 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María de n.1701 - SANTURDEJO

ORTIGOSA

Cathalina de n.1540 - ENTRENA
María de n.1600 - LOS ARCOS -NA-

ORTIZ

Ana María n.1694 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1590 - BERCEO
Catalina (R) n.1590 - BERCEO

ORTIZ DE EULATE

Juan n.1592 - EULATE -NA-

ORTIZ

Joseph n.1660 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1633 - EULATE -NA-

ORTUÑO

Lucas de n.1611 - ENTRENA
PEDRO DE n.1646 - ENTRENA
Pedro de n.1520 - ENTRENA
Petronillla n.1689 - ENTRENA

OTALORA

Juan de n.1580 - YURRETA -BI-
María San Juan de n.1585 - ABADIANO -BI- (IURRETA -BI-)

OTALORA Y SANJUANGOA (HELOURRIAGA)

Cathalina de n.1610 - ABADIANO -BI- (IURRETA -BI-)

OYON

Maria de n.1595 - MOREDA -VI-

PADILLA

Ana n.1611 - ENTRENA
Miguel de n.1584 - ENTRENA
Pedro de n.1560 - ENTRENA
Sebastián de n.1525 - ENTRENA

PADURA

Marina de n.1520 - AMURRIO -VI-

PAGANOS

Margarita de n.1679 - MATUTE
Pedro n.1610 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro de n.1645 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

PALACIOS

Damiana n.1708 - GALLINERO DE RIOJA
Manuel n.1674 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María de n.1590 - HERVIAS
Miguel de n.1650 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Pedro n.1580 - VILLAREJO
Pedro de n.1610 - VILLAREJO

PARDO

Isabel n.1565 - CARDENAS

PASCUAL

Angela n.1640 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1663 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1610 - ARRUBAL
Domingo n.1605 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1620 - CORERA
Gerónimo n.1640 - ALCANADRE
Jerónimo n.1610 - ALCANADRE
Magdalena n.1641 - ARRUBAL
Manuel Tadeo n.1737 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1605 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Ramón n.1765 - MENDAVIA -NA-

PASCUAL SAGREDO

Vicenta n.1808 - MENDAVIA -NA-

PASCUAL

Sebastián n.1580 - ARRUBAL

PASQUAL

Ana n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1660 - AGONCILLO
Domingo n.1626 - AGONCILLO
Domingo n.1600 - CORERA
Esteban n.1654 - ARRUBAL
Esteban (R) n.1654 - ARRUBAL
Esteban n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Esteban Lino n.1715 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Francisca n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Francisco n.1550 - LODOSA -NA-
Francisco (R) n.1550 - LODOSA -NA-
Juan n.1590 - CORERA
Juan n.1625 - ARRUBAL
Juan (R) n.1625 - ARRUBAL
Juan n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1600 - ARRUBAL
Juan (R) n.1600 - ARRUBAL
María n.1679 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1625 - ARRUBAL
María (R) n.1625 - ARRUBAL
Pedro n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

PASSAMAR

Madalena de n.1580 - ANDOSILLA -NA-

PASTOR

Theresa n.1530 - EL REDAL

PELLEJERO

Cathalina n.1622 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1591 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - AGONCILLO
Pedro n.1550 - ALCANADRE

PERALTA

Margarita n.1575 - IGUZQUIZA -NA-

PEREZ

Ambrosia n.1656 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1635 - AUSEJO
Ana n.1555 - EL REDAL
Ana n.1605 - MATUTE
Angela n.1659 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Casilda n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Catalina n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1560 - CORERA
Catalina n.1570 - ARAS -NA-
Catalina n.1570 - BERCEO
Catalina n.1595 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina n.1540 - ENTRENA
Cathalina n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO

PEREZ DE ALBENIZ

María n.1635 - GENEVILLA -NA-
Miguel n.1600 - CABREDO -NA-

PEREZ DE AZPEITIA

Francisco n.1555 - LA POBLACION -NA-

PEREZ DE AZPEITIA Menor

Juan n.1651 - SANTURDE

PEREZ DE AZPEITIA

Juan n.1612 - LA POBLACION -NA-
Pedro n.1585 - LA POBLACION -NA-

PEREZ DE LA REA

Francico n.1620 - SANTURDE
Marta n.1665 - BASCUÑANA
Marta (R) n.1665 - BASCUÑANA
Martín n.1635 - SANTURDE
Martín (R) n.1635 - SANTURDE

PEREZ DE SORLADA

Juan n.1570 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-

PEREZ

Francisco n.1555 - SOJUELA
Francisco n.1612 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1590 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Isabel (R) n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Isabel (R) n.1580 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan n.1530 - EL REDAL
Juan n.1580 - MATUTE
Madalena n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena n.1580 - OTIÑANO -NA-
Magdalena n.1585 - SOJUELA
Maria n.1630 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Maria n.1605 - BADARAN
Maria n.1555 - BERCEO
Marta n.1620 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Martin n.1630 - LUGAR DEL RIO
María n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1520 - VIANA -NA-
María (R) n.1520 - VIANA -NA-

PEREZ o DE LUNA

Manuela n.1699 - TUDELA -NA-

PEREZ

Pedro n.1575 - BADARAN
Sebastian n.1550 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Sebastian (R) n.1550 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Sebastian (R) n.1550 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Teresa n.1510 - BARGOTA -NA-
Ysavel n.1575 - BADARAN

PESO

Ana del n.1610 - TURRUNCUN

PEÑA

Agueda n.1672 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Ana Maria n.1658 - ESTOLLO
Andres n.1635 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Angela n.1716 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Domingo n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Domingo (R) n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Domingo (R) n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Domingo (R) n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Gertrudis n.1702 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Joseph n.1677 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Marina n.1545 - ARNEDILLO
Martin n.1665 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Martin n.1638 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Martin (R) n.1638 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Sebastian n.1641 - LUGAR DEL RIO

PEÑA TUBIA

Simón n.1687 - LUGAR DEL RIO

PHELIPE

Hernando el Sordo n.1560 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Juana n.1620 - ALCANADRE

PICA

María n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-

PINEDA

Ysabel de n.1540 - VIANA -NA-

PISON

Catalina n.1585 - ALDEALOBOS
Diego n.1602 - PIPAONA
Diego n.1565 - PIPAONA
Francisca n.1658 - ARRUBAL
Francisco n.1636 - PIPAONA
Pedro n.1535 - PIPAONA

PIUDO

Francisca n.1585 - CORERA
Francisca (R) n.1585 - CORERA
Josefa n.1620 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO
Juan n.1590 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO
Pedro n.1555 - EL VILLAR DE ARNEDO

PLASENCIA

Maria n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

POIO

Josefa del n.1650 - MUNILLA

PRADO

Diego del n.1660 - CAÑAS
Juan del n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

PRADO TOBIA

María n.1690 - CAÑAS

PUERTO

Catalina n.1660 - AUSEJO
Juan del n.1620 - ALDEALOBOS
Pedro del n.1590 - ALDEALOBOS

QUADRA

Isabel de la n.1605 - MATAPOZUELOS -VA-

QUADRADO

Ana n.1570 - AUSEJO
Bárbara n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Bárbara (R) n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1605 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Francisco (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Francisco (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1601 - ALCANADRE
Isabel (R) n.1601 - ALCANADRE
Isabel (R) n.1601 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1634 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Maria n.1654 - ALCANADRE
María n.1620 - ALCANADRE
María n.1620 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1560 - AUSEJO
Pedro (R) n.1560 - AUSEJO
Pedro (R) n.1560 - AUSEJO

QUEL

María de n.1625 - SANTA CRUZ DE CAMPEZO -VI-

QUENCA

Catalina de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

QUENDE

Antonio de n.1660 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)
Antonio de (R) n.1660 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)

QUENDE Y MARTINEZ

María de n.1695 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)
María de (R) n.1695 - VILLA DE PUN (CASTILDELGADO -BU-)

QUILEZ

María n.1650 - MOREDA -VI-
María n.1610 - AGREDA -SO-

QUINTANA

Cathelina de n.1600 - GENEVILLA -NA-
Domingo de n.1610 - MORALES
Josepha de n.1640 - MORALES

QUIRPAN

Maria de n.1510 - BARGOTA -NA-

RABANERA

Ana de n.1619 - ENTRENA
Martín de n.1587 - ENTRENA
Martín de n.1555 - ENTRENA
Martín de n.1525 - ENTRENA

RABANOS

Josepha de n.1660 - OLLORA

RAMIREZ

Casilda de n.1600 - SANTURDEJO

RAMIREZ DE QUEL

Angela n.1680 - GENEVILLA -NA-

RAMIREZ

Diego n.1620 - SANTA CRUZ DE CAMPEZO -VI-

REA

Bartolomé de la n.1610 - SANTURDE
Bernarda la n.1630 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Catalina de la n.1670 - SANTURDE
Francisco de la n.1640 - SANTURDE
Maria de la n.1627 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria de la (R) n.1627 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Melchor de la n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Melchor de la (R) n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

REBOLLAR

Catalina n.1640 - AGREDA -SO-
Diego n.1605 - AGREDA -SO-

REMIREZ DE JALON

Juan n.1625 - VENTAS BLANCAS
María n.1655 - VENTAS BLANCAS

REMIREZ DE QUEL

Diego n.1650 - SANTA CRUZ DE CAMPEZO -VI-

REMIREZ

Francisco n.1621 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1621 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1621 - SANTURDEJO
Madalena n.1585 - OCON
María n.1535 - ENTRENA
MarÍA n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-
MarÍA (R) n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-
MarÍA (R) n.1590 - UBAGO -NA-

REMIREZ METHOLA

María n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO

REPES

Catalina de n.1625 - SANTURDE
Cathalina de n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Cathalina de (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Cathalina de (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Cathalina de (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Cathalina de (R) n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Maria de n.1635 - SANTURDEJO
Maria de (R) n.1635 - SANTURDEJO

RETE

Ana de n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Ana de (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Ana de (R) n.1625 - SANTURDEJO

RETES

Ana n.1617 - SANTURDEJO
Ana (R) n.1617 - SANTURDEJO

RETES MONTOYA

María de n.1642 - SANTURDEJO

REZOLA

Maria n.1580 - BOBADILLA

RIBAS

Diego de n.1600 - AGONCILLO
Diego de n.1580 - AGONCILLO
María n.1630 - AGONCILLO

RIBERA

Domingo de n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María de n.1625 - MENDAVIA -NA-

RINCON

Ana del n.1550 - VIANA -NA-

RIO

Ana del n.1565 - VILLAVERDE

ROA

Cathalina de n.1515 - NAVARRETE

ROBREDO

Antonia n.1711 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco n.1691 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1634 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel de n.1760 - TURZA
María n.1663 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1663 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1663 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1663 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1663 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1663 - SANTURDEJO

ROBREDO MAYOR

Francisco n.1662 - SANTURDEJO

RODRIGO

Isabel de n.1740 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS
Lorenzo n.1700 - OJACASTRO
Miguel de n.1721 - SANTURDE
Miguel de (R) n.1721 - SANTURDE
Pedro de n.1635 - OJACASTRO
Pedro de (R) n.1635 - OJACASTRO

RODRIGO SAEZ

Antonia Mathea n.1756 - SANTURDEJO
Maria Sebastiana de n.1752 - SANTURDEJO

RODRIGO URIZARNA

Juan n.1665 - OJACASTRO
Juan (R) n.1665 - OJACASTRO

RODRIGO Y PEREZ DE LA REA

Isidoro de n.1694 - SANTURDE
Isidoro de (R) n.1694 - SANTURDE

RODRIGUEZ

Agostina o Isabel n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1631 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1617 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Angela n.1660 - ENTRENA
Bernardo n.1580 - CLAVIJO
Catalina n.1635 - MENDAVIA -NA-

RODRIGUEZ DE SORIA

Pedro n.1595 - LODOSA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1595 - LODOSA -NA-

RODRIGUEZ

Diego n.1662 - AGONCILLO
Dionisio n.1623 - ALCANADRE
Domingo n.1667 - ALCANADRE
Domingo n.1636 - AGONCILLO
Domingo n.1606 - AGONCILLO
Domingo n.1601 - ALCANADRE
Domingo n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA

María n.1680 - SAN ASENSIO LOS CANTOS

RODRIGUEZ

Francisca n.1585 - ALCANADRE
Jacinta n.1630 - LODOSA -NA-
Jacinta (R) n.1630 - LODOSA -NA-
Joan n.1565 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1598 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Juan n.1617 - NALDA
Juan n.1580 - ENTRENA
Juan n.1590 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1590 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1560 - LODOSA -NA-
Juan n.1555 - ALCANADRE
MARIA n.1660 - LODOSA -NA-
Martín n.1520 - ALCANADRE
María n.1659 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1687 - AGONCILLO
María n.1580 - AGONCILLO
María n.1580 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
María de la Cruz n.1695 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1632 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Pedro n.1550 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

ROJADO

Ana n.1635 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO

ROJAS

Juan n.1545 - AUSEJO
María n.1575 - AUSEJO

ROJO

Isavel n.1620 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Pedro de n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE

ROLDAN

María n.1640 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1610 - LODOSA -NA-

ROMA

María n.1610 - TUDELILLA

ROMEA

Maria n.1600 - SAN ADRIAN

ROMERA

María n.1515 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE

ROMERINO

Casilda de n.1644 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Christoval de n.1580 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Cristobal de n.1610 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA

ROMERO

Ana n.1680 - ALCANADRE
Antonio n.1719 - ALCANADRE
Bartolomé n.1639 - ALCANADRE
Casilda n.1760 - ALCANADRE
Cathalina n.1611 - CARDENAS

ROMERO DE LA CANAL

Juan n.1585 - CARDENAS

ROMERO

Diego n.1673 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1634 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1648 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1590 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1550 - CARDENAS
Francisco n.1591 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Gerónima (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1677 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1625 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1625 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1565 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1560 - AUSEJO
Juan n.1716 - ALCANADRE
Lucía n.1635 - ALCANADRE
Maria Cruz n.1743 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Martín n.1610 - ALCANADRE
María n.1666 - ALCANADRE
María n.1642 - ALCANADRE
María n.1642 - ALCANADRE
María n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María (R) n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María Gerónima n.1688 - ALCANADRE
Mathías n.1609 - ALCANADRE
Sebastián n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Sebastián (R) n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Sebastián (R) n.1598 - ALCANADRE
Sebastián n.1661 - ALCANADRE
Sebastián n.1631 - ALCANADRE

ROMO

Catalina n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Catalina (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1580 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - ARRUBAL
María n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María n.1620 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1580 - TUDELILLA

ROYO

Ana n.1718 - ALCANADRE
Clara n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1724 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1676 - ALCANADRE
Juan Baptista n.1669 - ALCANADRE
Juan Timoteo n.1698 - ALCANADRE
Madalena n.1560 - CORERA
Pedro n.1629 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1550 - OCON
Pedro (R) n.1550 - OCON
Pedro (R) n.1550 - OCON
Yldefonso n.1647 - ALCANADRE
Yldefonso n.1619 - ALCANADRE

RUBENA

Casilda de n.1628 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco de n.1620 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de n.1600 - SANTURDEJO
Polonia de n.1652 - SANTURDEJO

RUBIO

Angela n.1679 - NAVARRETE
Anna n.1600 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Catherina n.1616 - VILLAVERDE
Domingo del n.1590 - VILLAREJO
Josepha del n.1695 - BONICAPARRA
Juan n.1565 - CASILLAS DE MEDRANO
Juan n.1565 - VILLAREJO
Juan n.1585 - VILLAVERDE
Juan del n.1670 - BONICAPARRA
Margarita n.1815 - TURZA
María n.1635 - VILLAR DE TORRE
María n.1723 - OLLORA
María n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
María (R) n.1590 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

RUBIO Mayor

Juan n.1555 - VILLAVERDE

RUBIO

Miguel n.1655 - CENZANO O SORZANO
Miguel n.1625 - SORZANO
Pedro n.1630 - ESPURGAÑA
Pedro el n.1600 - ESPURGAÑA
Phelipe del n.1689 - OLLORA
Phelipe del n.1660 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Tiadora n.1605 - ENTRENA

RUDIAZ

Francisco de n.1535 - ENTRENA

RUDIEZ

Agueda n.1650 - ENTRENA
Francisco n.1596 - ENTRENA
Francisco de n.1530 - SANT LACARO
María n.1629 - ENTRENA
Miguel de n.1616 - ENTRENA

RUIDIEZ

Diego de n.1580 - ENTRENA
Francisco de n.1550 - ENTRENA

RUISAENZ

Juana de n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Lorenzo de n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Madalena n.1580 - CORERA

RUISAINZ

Catalina n.1575 - AUSEJO

RUIZ

Ana n.1595 - ALCANADRE
Ana n.1585 - LAGUNILLA DE JUBERA
Catalina n.1590 - CORERA
Catalina n.1590 - VIGUERA

RUIZ DEL BURGO

Angela n.1639 - VIANA -NA-

RUIZ

Francisca n.1580 - ALDEALOBOS
Francisca n.1610 - VIANA -NA-
Francisca n.1535 - CORERA
Francisco n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Isabel n.1612 - ALCANADRE
Josefa n.1605 - AGONCILLO
Juan n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Juan n.1580 - CORERA
Juan (R) n.1580 - CORERA
Juan n.1555 - CORERA
Madalena n.1598 - ALCANADRE
María n.1560 - SOJUELA
María n.1605 - CORERA
María (R) n.1605 - CORERA
María n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1565 - ALCANADRE

RUYDIEZ

Francisco n.1560 - ENTRENA
María de n.1565 - ENTRENA
María de n.1535 - ENTRENA
Simón de n.1515 - ENTRENA

SADA

Juana de n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Juana de (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Juana de (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Juana de (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-
Juana de (R) n.1570 - CORELLA -NA-

SAENZ

Ana n.1580 - EL REDAL
Angela n.1613 - EL REDAL
Cassilda n.1600 - VILLAVERDE DE RIOJA
Catalina n.1580 - CLAVIJO
Cosme n.1575 - EL REDAL
Cosme n.1550 - EL REDAL

SAENZ DE BRIONES

Marcos n.1590 - MATUTE
Marcos (R) n.1590 - MATUTE
Nicolas de n.1625 - MATUTE
Nicolas de (R) n.1625 - MATUTE
Pedro n.1560 - MATUTE
Pedro (R) n.1560 - MATUTE

SAENZ DE CAVEZON

Juan n.1540 - ARNEDILLO
María n.1564 - PIPAONA

SAENZ DE CORRES

Domingo n.1627 - MOREDA -VI-
Juan n.1590 - MOREDA -VI-

SAENZ DE GUMIEL

Juan n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAENZ de Jorge

Juan n.1670 - SAN JULIAN

SAENZ DE LA ENCINA

Ana n.1626 - AGONCILLO
Pedro n.1600 - AGONCILLO

SAENZ DE LA PEÑA

Francisca n.1611 - ARNEDILLO
Francisco n.1570 - ARNEDILLO

SAENZ DE NALDA

María n.1590 - EL REDAL

SAENZ DE TEJADA

Juan n.1580 - LAGUNILLA DE JUBERA
María n.1620 - LAGUNILLA DEL JUBERA

SAENZ HERREROS

Isabel n.1645 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
Martín n.1605 - CIRUEÑA
Pedro n.1575 - CIRUEÑA

SAENZ IZQUIERDO

Juan n.1620 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1590 - EL REDAL

SAENZ

Joan n.1550 - JUBERA
Joan Francisco n.1709 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Joaquín n.1737 - MIRANDA DE ARGA (NA)
Jorge n.1630 - SAN JULIAN
Juana Paula n.1764 - ARRUBAL
Martín n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Martín (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
María n.1545 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
María n.1610 - ARRUBAL
María n.1577 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1577 - ALCANADRE
María n.1580 - ENCISO
María n.1580 - OCON
María Mathea n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
María Mathea (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1550 - ENCISO
Pedro n.1570 - SAN ANDRES

SAEZ

Antonia n.1675 - VILLAREJO
Francisco n.1689 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Francisco (R) n.1689 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Francisco n.1660 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Francisco (R) n.1660 - VILLAR DE TORRE

SAEZ HERREROS

Martin n.1635 - MANZANARES
Martin (R) n.1635 - MANZANARES

SAEZ

Martín n.1635 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María Antonia n.1726 - SANTURDEJO
María Antonia (R) n.1726 - SANTURDEJO

SAGASTE

Esteban n.1570 - EL REDAL
Esteban de n.1610 - EL REDAL
Isabel n.1682 - EL REDAL
Nicolás n.1637 - EL REDAL

SAGASTI

Agustín Ramón n.1758 - SORLADA -NA-
Antonio n.1735 - ETAYO -NA-
Benito n.1803 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Cathalina n.1767 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAGASTI CORDOBIN

Pedro José n.1849 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAGASTI

Joseph n.1700 - ETAYO -NA-
Joseph n.1690 - ETAYO -NA-
Juan Joseph n.1720 - ETAYO -NA-

SAGASTI MARTINEZ

Leona n.1887 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAGASTI SAGREDO

Millán n.1827 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAGREDO

Cathalina de n.1520 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Domingo n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Domingo de n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ignacio n.1735 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ildefonsa n.1809 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Joseph n.1710 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Joseph n.1675 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María Florencia n.1765 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1775 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Santiago n.1700 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAINZ DE ACEDO

María n.1590 - VIANA -NA-
Theresa n.1690 - ETAYO -NA-

SAINZ DE AZUELO

Ana Maria n.1665 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1629 - VIANA -NA-

SAINZ DE CORRES

Ana María n.1674 - MOREDA -VI-
Andrés n.1620 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1585 - VIANA -NA-

SAINZ DE GUMIEL

Antonio n.1691 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Maria Josepha n.1720 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1660 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAINZ DE VALERIO

Diego n.1580 - LAGUNILLA DE JUBERA
Juan n.1612 - LAGUNILLA DEL JUBERA

SAINZ

Manuela n.1651 - VIANA -NA-
Martín n.1580 - ARRUBAL
María n.1590 - ABARZUZA -NA-
María n.1580 - PIPAONA
Miguel n.1560 - ABARZUZA -NA-
Pedro n.1595 - VIANA -NA-

SAINZ VALERIO

Joseph n.1707 - ARRUBAL
Joseph n.1679 - ARRUBAL
Joseph n.1653 - LAGUNILLA DEL JUBERA

SAJA

Martín de n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Martín de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Matheo de n.1635 - SANTURDEJO
Matheo de (R) n.1635 - SANTURDEJO

SALAS

Ana n.1700 - ALCANADRE
Felipe n.1616 - ALCANADRE
Lucía n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1570 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
María n.1615 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1615 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1615 - ALCANADRE
María n.1600 - SANTURDEJO
Matías n.1655 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Pedro (R) n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1555 - LUMBRERAS
Pedro (R) n.1555 - LUMBRERAS
Pedro (R) n.1555 - LUMBRERAS
Pedro (R) n.1555 - LUMBRERAS

SALAZAR

Hernando n.1550 - RIO DE LOSA -BU-
María de n.1585 - AMURRIO -VI-

SALBADOR

María n.1580 - ARRUBAL
María (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL

SALINAS

Bárbara de n.1565 - ENTRENA
Juan de n.1535 - ENTRENA

SALLINAS

Catalina n.1545 - BERGARA -SS-

SALVATIERRA

Pedro n.1660 - LODOSA -NA-
Ysabel de n.1690 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SAMANO

María n.1670 - ARRONIZ -NA-

SAN JUAN

Francisco n.1657 - MATAPOZUELOS -VA-
Francisco n.1630 - MATAPOZUELOS -VA-
Francisco de n.1600 - MATAPOZUELOS -VA-
Mariana de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
María Sanctos n.1744 - VIANA -NA-
Roque Jacinto n.1693 - VIANA -NA-

SAN MARTIN

Juan de n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de (R) n.1580 - ALTABLE -BU-
Juan de n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO

SAN MARTIN SAJA Y MANSILLA

Josepha n.1707 - SANTURDEJO

SAN MARTIN SAJA

Juan n.1675 - SANTURDEJO

SAN MARTIN SAXA

Martín de n.1649 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de (R) n.1649 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de (R) n.1649 - SANTURDEJO

SAN MARTIN Y SAJA

Ana de n.1678 - SANTURDEJO
Ana de (R) n.1678 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés de n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
Andrés de (R) n.1550 - ALTABLE -BU-
María n.1637 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1637 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1637 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1637 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1637 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1637 - SANTURDEJO

SAN MARTIN Y SAXA

Baptista de n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Baptista de (R) n.1610 - ALTABLE -BU-
Josefa de n.1660 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Josefa de (R) n.1660 - VILLAR DE TORRE

SAN MARTIN

Ysabel de n.1606 - LUGAR DEL RIO

SAN MIGUEL

Diego n.1580 - AGONCILLO
Magdalena n.1605 - AGONCILLO
Pedro n.1550 - ARRUBAL

SAN PEDRO

Catalina n.1638 - VIANA -NA-
Cathelina n.1638 - VIANA -NA-
Francisco n.1600 - VIANA -NA-
Juan n.1605 - VIANA -NA-
Martín de n.1575 - VIANA -NA-
Martín de (R) n.1575 - VIANA -NA-

SAN ROMAN

Magdalena n.1525 - ARAS -NA-

SANCHEZ URTADO

Michaela n.1716 - ENTRENA

SANCHO

Isabel de n.1600 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Isabel de (R) n.1600 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Joan de n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Joan de (R) n.1560 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

SANJOANGOA

Catalina de n.1649 - ABADIANO -BI-
Marina de n.1575 - ABADIANO -BI-

SANJOANGOA VETOSOLO

Agustin de n.1606 - ABADIANO -BI-

SANJUAN

Cathalina n.1692 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1580 - MIRANDA DE ARGA -NA-
Juan de n.1602 - MIRANDA DE ARGA -NA-
Melchor n.1638 - ALCANADRE
Silvestro n.1670 - ALCANADRE

SANTA CRUZ

Ysabel de n.1570 - TORRES DEL RIO -NA-

SANTA

Juan n.1520 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

SANTA MARIA ALESANCO

Domingo de n.1698 - PAZUENGOS

SANTA MARIA CAMPO

María n.1705 - OLLORA

SANTA MARIA

Cathalina de n.1610 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Cathalina de n.1580 - ARAS -NA-
Diego de n.1550 - ARAS -NA-
Juana de n.1723 - PAZUENGOS
Martín de n.1680 - OLLORA
Pedro de n.1670 - PAZUENGOS

SANTA

María n.1579 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON
Pedro n.1555 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

SANTISTEBAN

Graciosa de n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Graciosa de (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SANZ DE GUMIEL

María n.1580 - ALCANADRE

SARACHAGA

Martín de n.1520 - AMURRIO -VI-
María n.1550 - AMURRIO -VI-

SARMIENTO

Francisca n.1665 - PARAMÓS -PO-

SASETA

Maria de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

SAUTTO

Mariana de n.1640 - OQUENDO -VI-

SAYNZ

Francisco n.1570 - AZUELO -NA-

SECILLA

Catalina n.1580 - AGONCILLO

SERRANA

María n.1550 - JUBERA

SERRANO

Cathalina n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SICILIA DE LEZA

Pedro n.1628 - AGONCILLO
Pedro n.1595 - AGONCILLO

SICILIA

Manuela n.1659 - AGONCILLO

SIERRA

Andrés n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO
Andrés (R) n.1607 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA BALGAÑON

Domingo la n.1672 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo la (R) n.1672 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel Silvestre n.1760 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA

Baltasara de n.1741 - SANTURDEJO
Diego de la n.1650 - OLLORA
Domingo de la n.1670 - OLLORA
Domingo de la n.1660 - OLLORA
Eulalia n.1824 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA GOMEZ

Lorenzo de la n.1640 - SANTURDEJO
Lorenzo de la (R) n.1640 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la (R) n.1651 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA HERREROS

Basilio n.1741 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA HERVIAS

María Santos de la n.1732 - OLLORA

SIERRA

Jacinto de la n.1705 - SANTURDEJO
Jacinto de la (R) n.1705 - SANTURDEJO
Joseph Silvestre n.1737 - SANTURDEJO
Josepha n.1690 - OLLORA
Josepha de n.1721 - SANTURDEJO
José de la n.1698 - SANTURDEJO
José de la (R) n.1698 - SANTURDEJO
José de la (R) n.1698 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de la n.1640 - OLLORA
Lucas de la n.1680 - PAZUENGOS
Manuel n.1786 - SANTURDEJO
Maria de la n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de la n.1600 - ESPURGAÑA
María de n.1713 - SANTURDEJO
María de la n.1680 - OLLORA
María Ramos n.1735 - SANTURDEJO
Phelipe de la n.1710 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA SIERRA

Maria Ramos m.1782 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA

Simón n.1737 - SANTURDEJO
Tomasa n.1794 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA URUÑUELA

María n.1686 - SANTURDEJO
Pedro de la n.1681 - SANTURDEJO

SIERRA VALLE

Martín de la n.1705 - OLLORA

SIMON

Ana n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Ana (R) n.1540 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1610 - OTERUELO
Cosme n.1633 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1600 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1589 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Gregorio n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Gregorio (R) n.1580 - ARRUBAL
Juan n.1580 - OTERUELO
Juan n.1575 - ALCANADRE
Maria n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Maria (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Maria (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
María n.1620 - ALCANADRE
María n.1671 - ALCANADRE
María n.1610 - ARRUBAL
María (R) n.1610 - ARRUBAL
María n.1602 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1602 - ALCANADRE
María n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
María n.1550 - ALCANADRE
María n.1611 - ALCANADRE
María n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

SIMON Menor

Juan n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1555 - ALCANADRE

SOLANO

Francisca n.1705 - ENCISO
Francisca n.1585 - EL REDAL
Gracia n.1559 - AUSEJO
Joan n.1555 - EL REDAL
Joseph n.1650 - MUNILLA
Jospeh n.1680 - MUNILLA
Martín de n.1530 - AUSEJO
María n.1586 - SESMA -NA-
Miguel n.1550 - SESMA -NA-

SOLDEVILLA

María de n.1610 - CASTAÑARES DE LAS CUEVAS
Miguel de n.1580 - CASTAÑARES DE LAS CUEVAS

SOMODEVILLA

Isabel de n.1650 - OLLORA
María de n.1675 - ESPURGAÑA
Ysabel de n.1650 - OLLORA

SOMOVILLA

Casilda n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO
Casilda (R) n.1608 - SANTURDEJO

SORNOSA

Maria de n.1580 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

SOTES

Francisca de n.1525 - ENTRENA

SOTO

Antonio n.1590 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
Isabel de n.1580 - ALDEALOBOS
María de n.1621 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA
María de n.1585 - ENTRENA

SUBIZA

Esteban de n.1600 - IRURZUN -NA-

SUSO ARMAÑANZAS

Josefa Francisca n.1786 - VIANA -NA-

SUSO

Juan de n.1650 - QUINTANA -VI-
Phelipe de n.1675 - QUINTANA -VI-

SUSO REMIREZ DE QUEL

Juan Antonio n.1705 - GENEVILLA -NA-

SUSSO URBISO

Manuel de n.1740 - VIANA -NA-

TAZA

Catalina n.1600 - ALCANADRE
Catalina n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1626 - ALCANADRE
Diego n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Diego (R) n.1565 - ALCANADRE
Diego de n.1588 - ALCANADRE
Diego de (R) n.1588 - ALCANADRE
Francisca n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Joseph n.1691 - ALCANADRE
Josepha n.1712 - ALCANADRE
Justo n.1665 - ALCANADRE
María n.1650 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1577 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1550 - ALCANADRE
Pedro n.1520 - ALCANADRE

TEBAR

Isabel de n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE

TEJADA

Ana la Cruz de n.1629 - ALCANADRE
Ana la Cruz de (R) n.1629 - ALCANADRE
Francisco n.1580 - AZOFRA
Juan n.1535 - AUSEJO
Juan n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1603 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Juan (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Juan n.1640 - ESTOLLO
Juan n.1610 - AZOFRA
Lucía n.1718 - ESTOLLO
María n.1591 - AUSEJO
Mateo n.1681 - ESTOLLO
Pedro n.1593 - AUSEJO

TERRAZAS

Cathalina n.1685 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco de n.1625 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de n.1652 - SANTURDEJO

TEXADA

Diego n.1560 - AUSEJO
Martín de n.1560 - AUSEJO
María n.1619 - AUSEJO

THOBIA

Cathalina o Maria n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina o Maria (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Cathalina o Maria (R) n.1600 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de n.1678 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1603 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA

THOBIAS

Maria n.1665 - CAÑAS

THOLOSSA

Juan de n.1651 - SORLADA -NA-
Juan de n.1622 - NAZAR -NA-
Juan de n.1580 - NAZAR -NA-

TIRAPEGUI

Catalina de n.1685 - BURUTAIN -NA-

TOBAR

Juan de n.1575 - IGUZQUIZA -NA-
María de n.1605 - VIANA -NA-

TOBIA

Diego n.1635 - LUGAR DEL RIO

TOLOSA AGUILAR

Cathelina de n.1560 - VIANA -NA-

TOLOSA

Catelina de n.1560 - SORLADA -NA-
Juan de n.1530 - VIANA -NA-
Teresa n.1695 - SORLADA -NA-

TOMAS

Francisca n.1525 - SANTA LUCIA DE OCON

TORRE

Catalina n.1620 - SOTO EN CAMEROS
Catalina (R) n.1620 - SOTO EN CAMEROS
Pedro de n.1590 - SOTO DE CAMEROS
Pedro de (R) n.1590 - SOTO DE CAMEROS

TORRES ANGUTA

Nicolasa n.1791 - SANTURDEJO

TORRES

Catalina de n.1555 - ARAS -NA-
Diego de n.1535 - ENTRENA
Francisca de n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Francisca de (R) n.1570 - ALCANADRE
Francisco de n.1700 - MONTERRUBIO DE LA DEMANDA -BU-
Juan de n.1545 - ALCANADRE
Juan de (R) n.1545 - ALCANADRE
María n.1565 - ENTRENA
Miguel de n.1730 - MONTERRUBIO DE LA DEMANDA -BU-

TORRES NARRO

Félix n.1762 - SANTURDEJO

TOVIA

Catalina n.1665 - LUGAR DEL RIO

TREVIÑO

María n.1590 - MENDAVIA -NA-

TUBIA

Cathalina de n.1610 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Maria n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Maria (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Maria (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
María n.1630 - CAÑAS
María (R) n.1630 - CAÑAS
María (R) n.1630 - CAÑAS
María (R) n.1630 - CAÑAS
María (R) n.1630 - CAÑAS
Melchor de n.1647 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1570 - LUGAR DEL RIO

UDAVE

Juan de n.1640 - NAVAZ -NA-
Maria Ygnacia de n.1724 - NAVAZ -NA-
María de n.1600 - IRURZUN -NA-
Miguel de n.1669 - NAVAZ -NA-

UGARTE

Joana María Diaz de n.1595 - LLODIO -VI-
Mariana n.1620 - LLODIO -VI-
Martín de n.1570 - ANGIOZAR -SS-
Yñigo de n.1590 - LLODIO -VI-

UGARTE ÇAVALETA

María n.1610 - ANGIOZAR -SS-

UNGO

Ana de n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-
Ana de (R) n.1520 - SAJA -S-

URARGUI

Cathelina de n.1540 - BARGOTA -NA-
Juan de n.1510 - BARGOTA -NA-

URBISO MARGALLO

María Josefa de n.1702 - VIANA -NA-

URBISU MARIN

Manuel de n.1669 - VIANA -NA-

URDANTA

María de n.1610 - BERCEO

URETA

Benito n.1590 - BERCEO
Benito (R) n.1590 - BERCEO
Cathalina n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Cathalina (R) n.1560 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Cathalina de n.1610 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan de n.1615 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Juan de (R) n.1615 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Luzía de n.1641 - BERCEO
Luzía de (R) n.1641 - BERCEO
Maria de n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Maria de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE
Maria de (R) n.1570 - SAN ANDRES DEL VALLE

URIARTE

Clara de n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

URIBE

Jheronima de n.1561 - DURANGO -BI-
Pedro de n.1530 - DURANGO -BI-

URIZARNA

Marta de n.1640 - OJACASTRO
Marta de (R) n.1640 - OJACASTRO

URQUIDE

Catalina de n.1575 - LOS MOLINOS DE OCON

URQUIZU

Cristobal de n.1670 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Joan de n.1640 - LIZARRAGA -NA-
María n.1694 - MENDAVIA -NA-

URRUZOLA

Celedón n.1620 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1649 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1598 - ALCANADRE
María n.1757 - ALCANADRE
Zeledonio n.1724 - ALCANADRE
Zeledonio n.1695 - ALCANADRE

URUÑUELA

Andrés de n.1670 - SANTURDE
Anna de n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO
Anna de (R) n.1610 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA ARANSAY

Juan n.1736 - PAZUENGOS

URUÑUELA ARMAS

Eloísa n.1895 - SANTURDEJO
Juan Marcos n.1762 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Bentura n.1728 - SANTURDE

URUÑUELA BLANCO

Maria Cruz n.1764 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Brigida n.1630 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Catalina n.1640 - OLLORA

URUÑUELA CAÑAS

Domingo de n.1627 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Domingo de n.1600 - SANTURDEJO
Francisco n.1620 - VILLAR DE TORRE

URUÑUELA HERNAIZ

Sebastián n.1627 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1627 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1627 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1627 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1627 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Jorge de n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Jorge de (R) n.1590 - VILLAR DE TORRE
Juan de n.1692 - VILLAR DE TORRE

URUÑUELA LAREA

Francisco n.1701 - SANTURDE

URUÑUELA

Lucas n.1580 - SANTURDEJO
Lucas (R) n.1580 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel n.1744 - VIANA -NA-

URUÑUELA MARTINEZ

Dorothea n.1774 - VIANA -NA-

URUÑUELA

María n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1605 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA METHOLA

María n.1661 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1661 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1661 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1661 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1661 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA RADA HERNAIZ

María de n.1632 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA RADA Y MANZANARES

Lucas de n.1640 - SANTURDE
Petrona de n.1615 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Roque n.1646 - VILLAR DE TORRE

URUÑUELA RUBENA

Sebastián de n.1660 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA

Sebastián n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Sebastián de n.1697 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA SIERRA

Manuel n.1857 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel n.1794 - SANTURDEJO

URUÑUELA VITORES

Celestino n.1825 - SANTURDEJO

UYARRA

María de n.1685 - OJACASTRO

VALERIO

Cayetana n.1792 - ARRUBAL
Manuel n.1761 - ARRUBAL
Manuel Miguel n.1734 - ARRUBAL

VALGAÑON

Domingo n.1697 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1710 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1652 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo n.1615 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel de n.1693 - SANTURDEJO
Isabel de (R) n.1693 - SANTURDEJO
Manuela de n.1743 - SANTURDEJO
María n.1541 - NAVARRETE
Pedro n.1510 - NAVARRETE

VALLE

Ana del n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Ana del (R) n.1580 - ALCANADRE
Domingo del n.1650 - OLLORA
Eugenio n.1818 - PAZUENGOS
Gregorio n.1780 - PAZUENGOS
Jorge del n.1680 - VILLANUEVA DE PAZUENGOS
Juan del n.1715 - VILLANUEVA DE PAZUENGOS
María n.1834 - TURZA
María del n.1675 - OLLORA
Vicente del n.1747 - VILLANUEVA DE PAZUENGOS

VARRIUSO GARNICA

Domingo de n.1596 - CARDENAS

VAÑARES

Juan de n.1580 - NAVARRETE

VELASCO

Josefa de n.1705 - OJACASTRO
Luzía de n.1655 - SANTURDE
Madalena n.1570 - ARRUBAL
Madalena (R) n.1570 - ARRUBAL

VELAZ

María n.1590 - AYEGUI -NA-

VERGUILLA

María n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-

VIANA

Angela de n.1713 - AGONCILLO
Domingo n.1590 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Domingo de n.1630 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Ildefonso n.1658 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Juan n.1560 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Maria de n.1565 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA

VICENTE

Cathalina n.1515 - NAVARRETE
Ysabel n.1560 - BARGOTA -NA-

VICUÑA

Maria n.1560 - ABARZUZA -NA-

VIGERA

Juan n.1600 - AGREDA -SO-
Juan de n.1630 - AGREDA -SO-
Lorenza n.1670 - ALCANADRE

VIGUERA

Cathalina n.1574 - NAVARRETE
Francisco n.1533 - NAVARRETE
Francisco de n.1505 - NAVARRETE

VILDOSOLA

Antonio de n.1651 - ERMUA -BI-

VILDOSOLA AZPEITIA

Joseph Pascual n.1782 - VIANA -NA-

VILDOSOLA

Domingo de n.1609 - LARRIMBE -VI-
Hortuño n.1560 - CASTILLO ELEJABEITIA
Juan de n.1714 - ABADIANO -BI-
Martín de n.1590 - BERGANZO -VI-

VILDOSOLA SANCHEZ

Fausto Antonio n.1742 - ENTRENA

VILDOSOLA

Santiago de n.1686 - ERMUA

VILDOSOLA SUSO

María Eugenia n.1820 - VIANA -NA-

VILLAMAYOR

Isabel de n.1580 - VIANA -NA-

VILLANUEVA BALGAÑON

Cathelina n.1685 - SANTURDEJO
Cathelina (R) n.1685 - SANTURDEJO

VILLANUEVA

Domingo n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1601 - SANTURDEJO

VILLANUEVA GARCIA

María n.1677 - SANTURDEJO
María (R) n.1677 - SANTURDEJO

VILLANUEVA

Juan de n.1720 - LABIANO -NA-
Juan de n.1685 - LABIANO -NA-
Juana de n.1613 - EULZ -NA-
Juana Martina de n.1747 - HUARTE -NA-
María n.1600 - TORRES DEL RIO -NA-

VILLANUEVA MATUTE

Domingo n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO
Domingo (R) n.1639 - SANTURDEJO

VILLANUEVA

Pedro de n.1580 - EULZ -NA-

VILLAR

Cathalina de n.1570 - VILLAREJO
Hernando n.1560 - ESTOLLO
Juan n.1590 - ESTOLLO
Maria n.1626 - ESTOLLO

VILLAREJO

Juan de n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO
Juan de (R) n.1604 - SANTURDEJO

VILLAREJO RAMIREZ

Agueda n.1685 - SANTURDEJO
Agueda (R) n.1685 - SANTURDEJO
Agueda (R) n.1685 - SANTURDEJO

VILLAREJO SOMOVILLA

Martín de n.1635 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de (R) n.1635 - SANTURDEJO
Martín de (R) n.1635 - SANTURDEJO

VILLARREAL

Eufemia de n.1574 - ALCANADRE
Francisco de n.1515 - ALCANADRE
Juan de n.1545 - ALCANADRE

VILLAVERDE

Catalina n.1607 - ESTOLLO
Pedro n.1580 - ESTOLLO

VILLAVICIOSA

Agueda de n.1520 - ENTRENA

VILLOSLADA

María de n.1655 - CARDENAS
Pedro de n.1630 - CARDENAS

VITORES BALGAÑON

Manuel n.1774 - SANTURDEJO

VITORES

Francisco Vicente n.1745 - SANTURDEJO
Manuel n.1708 - SANTURDEJO

VITORES MANZANARES

Florentina n.1798 - SANTURDEJO

VIZCARRA DIAZ DE ACHA

Maria de n.1629 - LLODIO -VI-

VIZCARRA LARREA

Domingo n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

VIZCARRA

Pedro de n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

XALON

Ana n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Ana (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juana María n.1652 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1530 - ENTRENA
Pedro n.1610 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1580 - MENDAVIA -NA-

XIMENEZ

Angela n.1645 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Angela (R) n.1645 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Bernardino n.1520 - NAVARRETE
Cathelina n.1610 - TORRECILLA SOBRE ALESANCO
Juan n.1570 - CALAHORRA
Juan (R) n.1570 - CALAHORRA
Juan (R) n.1570 - CALAHORRA
Juan n.1610 - BOBADILLA
Lucia n.1717 - BERCEO
Maria n.1610 - BOBADILLA
Maria n.1555 - MATUTE
Mathias n.1640 - BOBADILLA
Miguel n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Miguel (R) n.1600 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Pedro n.1490 - NAVARRETE
Pedro n.1670 - BERCEO
Pedro n.1580 - MATUTE
Pedro n.1580 - BOBADILLA

YBARRA

Barbara n.1590 - VIANA -NA-

YBARRECHA

Juana n.1695 - OROZCO -BI-

YBAÑEZ

Casilda n.1606 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1606 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1606 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Casilda (R) n.1606 - LUGAR DEL RIO

YBAÑEZ DE GOCHI

Maria n.1570 - LLODIO -VI-

YBAÑEZ DE MOLBIEDRO

Pedro n.1550 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1550 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro n.1520 - VIANA -NA-
Pedro (R) n.1520 - VIANA -NA-

YBAÑEZ DE MOLVIEDRO

Andrés n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Andrés (R) n.1580 - VIANA -NA-
Magdalena n.1640 - VIANA -NA-
Mateo n.1605 - VIANA -NA-

YBAÑEZ

Juan n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Juan (R) n.1575 - LUGAR DEL RIO
Maria de n.1604 - LUGAR DEL RIO

YBIRICU

Anton n.1560 - ABARZUZA -NA-
Francisca n.1671 - VIANA -NA-
Francisco de n.1630 - ABARZUZA -NA-
Martín de n.1590 - ABARZUZA -NA-

YCHARTE

María de n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-
María de (R) n.1580 - OSSES -Francia-

YDALGO

Maria n.1584 - VIANA -NA-

YERRO

Josepha n.1713 - VENTAS BLANCAS
Juan n.1650 - VENTAS BLANCAS
Juan Joseph n.1690 - VENTAS BLANCAS
Pedro n.1620 - VENTAS BLANCAS

YRIGOYEN

Graciana n.1680 - BURUTAIN -NA-

YÑYGUEZ DE OLARTEGOCHIA

María n.1600 - LLODIO -VI-

ZAMORA

María n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA
María (R) n.1605 - MANZANARES DE RIOJA

ZAPATERA

Maria n.1580 - MATUTE

ZARATE

Josepha n.1699 - SAN MILLAN DE LA COGOLLA
Pedro n.1660 - SALINAS DE AÑANA (Alava) o TREVIAN
Pedro n.1620 - SALINAS DE AÑANA (Alava)

ZENZANO

Angela n.1686 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Angela (R) n.1686 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Angela (R) n.1686 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María n.1610 - OTERUELO
María Cruz n.1753 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ZENZANO Menor

Juan n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Juan (R) n.1650 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ZENZANO

Ramón n.1716 - MENDAVIA -NA-
Silvestro n.1680 - MENDAVIA -NA-
¿? de n.1580 - OTERUELO

ZORNOZA

María de n.1570 - SANTURDE (S.Millan)

ZORZANO

Catalina n.1555 - ALBELDA DE IREGUA

ZUBIZA

Joan n.1630 - MENDAVIA -NA-
María de n.1656 - MENDAVIA -NA-

ZUDAIRE

Maria Josepha de n.1681 - MURIETA -NA-
Román de n.1650 - MURIETA -NA-

ZUMARAN

María de n.1613 - AGONCILLO
Pedro de n.1580 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA
Pedro de n.1550 - LEZA DE RIO LEZA

____da

Ana de la n.1530 - ALCANADRE
Ana de la (R) n.1530 - ALCANADRE
Ana de la (R) n.1530 - ALCANADRE
Ana de la (R) n.1530 - ALCANADRE

¿?

Ana n.1590 - BERCEO
Lucía n.1520 - ALCANADRE
Teresa n.1530 - EULATE -NA-

ÇALABARDA

Catalina n.1550 - YANGUAS -SO-

ÇAVALETA

María n.1575 - ANGIOZAR -SS-

ÇUAÇU HEREDIA

Ana n.1605 - OÑATI -SS-

ÇUAÇU

Pedro de n.1575 - OÑATI -SS-

ÇULOAGA

Teresa de n.1595 - LLODIO -VI-

ÇUÑIGA

Maria de n.1580 - SANTO DOMINGO DE LA CALZADA


Lista de apellidos